Menü

  • Unsere Partner
Club Magic Life
Marine Pool
segelservice.com
  • Facebook
ITCA.de-Fanpage on Facebook

current K2-Bestenliste

Stand: 18.06.2018

Gewertete Regatten
1: Topcat-Flammen-Cup24./25. Jun 2017
2: IDB / Warnemünder Woche01.-04. Jul 2017
3: Super Sail Sylt22./23. Jul 2017
4: Silberner Schäkel Zbaszyn16./17. Sep 2017
Weitere Regatten
Um's Walchenfass24./25. Jun 2017
Turmregatta Reschensee22./23. Jul 2017
Bayern-Cup19./20. Aug 2017
Nordlichtpokal02./03. Sep 2017
Wies'n Regatta23./24. Sep 2017
Cat Ausklang30.09.-01.10.2017
Catamaran-Cup14./15. Oct 2017
Helmsman Punkte
1.Nachtwein, Joerg (SSC)
GER 2558 • 2,2,2,2,1,1,1,3,3
100.74
2.Reinhard, Stefan (SSC)
GER 2562 • 1,1,1,2,2,2,2
81.37
3.Boettger, Gerd (SSC)
GER 2352 • 1,1,1,3,3,3
61.62
4.Meissner, Thomas (SSC Sü)
GER div. • 3,3,3,1,1,1
61.03
5.Zank, Robert (WSC)
GER 2403 • 2,2,2,2
57.78
6.Saeger, Dirk (SLRV)
GER 2266 • 1,1,1,2,2,2,2
57.44
7.Zank, Ralf (WSC)
GER 2688 • 2,2,2,2
48.89
8.Ellerbrock, Frauke (SCTOe)
GER 2701 • 2,2,2,2,1,1,1
47.86
9.Poehler, Volker
SUI 2811 • 2,2,2,2
40.00
10.Kreuzer, Andreas (ASV HH)
GER 2721 • 2,2,2,2,3,3,3
36.67
11.Rom, Wilhelm
GER 2117 • 1,1,1,3,3,3
35.13
12.Tobys, Marian (TOPCAT-TEA)
POL 2258 • 4,4,4
33.33
13.Winkler, Rolf
GER 2351 • 3,3,3,1,1,1
31.45
14.Wachowiak, Jaroslaw
POL 2818 • 4,4,4
28.57
15.Koester, Dirk (SSC)
GER 2716 • 2,2,2,2,1,1,1
25.30
16.Chrost, Falko (SIMPL)
GER 2811 • 1,1,1
24.62
17.Lukawski, Leslaw (TTP)
POL 2801 • 4,4,4
23.81
18.Klein, Alex
GER 2799 • 1,1,1
21.54
19.Lapot, Mariusz
POL 2330 • 4,4,4
19.05
20.Klein, Anton (WSC)
GER 2799 • 2,2,2,2
17.78
21.Liszek, Piotr
POL 2755 • 1,1,1
15.38
22.Lipa, Szymon
POL 2406 • 4,4,4
14.29
23.Theisinger, Hermann
GER 2435 • 2,2,2,2
13.33
24.Siebert, David (SCBW)
GER 2171 • 4,4,4
9.52
25.Boewer, Martin (SSV)
GER div. • 2,2,2,2
8.89
26.Nowag, Max
2721 • 1,1,1
6.15
27.Muszynski, Daniel
POL 2815 • 4,4,4
4.76
28.Osselt, Waltraud
GER 2533 • 2,2,2,2
4.44
Fockmanager Punkte
1.Nachtwein, Karin
2,2,2,2,1,1,1,3,3
100.74
2.Riffert, Eike
1,1,1,2,2,2,2
81.37
3.Bethke, Tilo
2,2,2,2
57.78
4.Saeger, Paul
1,1,1,2,2,2,2
57.44
5.Gromoll, Joerg
2,2,2,2
48.89
6.Petersen, Wolfgang
2,2,2,2,1,1,1
47.86
7.Chrost, Falko (SIMPL)
2,2,2,2
40.00
8.Labourgade, Gilles
1,1,1
33.85
9.Tobys, Agatha
4,4,4
33.33
10.Ellerbrock, Frauke (SCTOe)
3,3,3
33.33
11.Boeckel, Alex
3,3,3,1,1,1
31.45
12.Nowag, Mia
2,2,2,2
31.11
13.Smiglak, Marek
4,4,4
28.57
14.Doering, Volker
3,3,3
27.78
15.Zank, Renate
1,1,1
27.69
16.Koester, Claudia
2,2,2,2,1,1,1
25.30
17.Poehler, Volker
1,1,1
24.62
18.Lukawski, Krysztof
4,4,4
23.81
19.Klein, Anton (WSC)
1,1,1
21.54
20.Lapot, Mateusz
4,4,4
19.05
21.Ludwig, Alina
1,1,1
18.46
22.Klein, Alex
2,2,2,2
17.78
23.Heide, Konrad
3,3,3
16.67
24.Gorski, Kamil
1,1,1
15.38
25.Esser, Wiebke (SLRV)
2,2,2,2,3,3,3
14.45
26.Jasiak, Jordan
4,4,4
14.29
27.Harfner, Franziska
2,2,2,2
13.33
28.Giebelshausen, Sascha
4,4,4
9.52
29.Kreuzer, Andreas (ASV HH)
1,1,1
6.15
30.Koester, Christine
2,2,2,2
4.44

Member Sign In

Cancel