Menü

  • Unsere Partner
Club Magic Life
Marine Pool
segelservice.com
  • Facebook
ITCA.de-Fanpage on Facebook

aktuelle K2-Bestenliste

Stand: 23.04.2018

Gewertete Regatten
1: Catamaran Cup Zbaszyn (Poln. Meisterschaft)10./11. Juni 2017
2: Bodensee Cup17./18. Juni 2017
3: Topcat-Flammen-Cup24./25. Juni 2017
4: IDB / Warnemünder Woche01.-04. Juli 2017
5: Super Sail Sylt22./23. Juli 2017
6: Silberner Schäkel Zbaszyn16./17. Sep. 2017
Weitere Regatten
Katamarangau29./30. April 2017
Topcat Spring Session29./30. April 2017
Scharbeutz Langstrecke03. Juni 2017
Ostseepokal04./05. Juni 2017
Um's Walchenfass24./25. Juni 2017
Turmregatta Reschensee22./23. Juli 2017
Bayern-Cup19./20. Aug. 2017
Nordlichtpokal02./03. Sep. 2017
Wies'n Regatta23./24. Sep. 2017
Cat Ausklang30.09.-01.10.2017
Catamaran-Cup14./15. Okt. 2017
Steuermann Punkte
1.Nachtwein, Joerg (SSC)
GER 2558 • 4,4,4,4,3,3,3,1,1
117.78
2.Zank, Robert (WSC)
GER 2403 • 4,4,4,4,1,1,1
101.11
3.Reinhard, Stefan (SSC)
GER 2562 • 3,3,3,4,4,4,4,1,1
99.15
4.Boettger, Gerd (SSC)
GER 2352 • 3,3,3,1,1,1,5,5,5
94.96
5.Saeger, Dirk (SLRV)
GER 2266 • 3,3,3,2,2,2,4,4,4
79.94
6.Tobys, Marian (TOPCAT-TEA)
POL 2258 • 1,1,1,6,6,6
73.33
7.Meissner, Thomas (SSC Sü)
GER div. • 5,5,5,3,3,3
61.03
8.Koester, Dirk (SSC)
GER 2716 • 1,1,1,4,4,4,4,3,3
54.27
9.Wachowiak, Jaroslaw
POL 2818 • 6,6,6,1,1,1
51.90
10.Winkler, Rolf
GER 2351 • 5,5,5,1,1,1,3,3,3
51.45
11.Zank, Ralf (WSC)
GER 2688 • 4,4,4,4
48.89
12.Ellerbrock, Frauke (SCTOe)
GER 2701 • 4,4,4,4,3,3,3
47.86
13.Chrost, Falko (SIMPL)
GER 2811 • 3,3,3,2,2,2
45.45
14.Lukawski, Leslaw (TTP)
POL 2801 • 6,6,6,1,1,1
40.48
15.Poehler, Volker
SUI 2811 • 4,4,4,4
40.00
16.Kreuzer, Andreas (ASV HH)
GER 2721 • 4,4,4,4,5,5,5
36.67
17.Rom, Wilhelm
GER 2117 • 3,3,3,5,5,5
35.13
18.Roth, Hubert
GER 2618 • 2,2,2
33.33
19.Lapot, Mariusz
POL 2330 • 6,6,6,1,1,1
29.05
20.Liszek, Piotr
POL 2755 • 3,3,3,1,1,1
28.72
21.Koeppen, Lea
GER div. • 2,2,2
25.00
22.Klein, Alex
GER 2799 • 3,3,3
21.54
23.Klein, Anton (WSC)
GER 2799 • 4,4,4,4
17.78
24.Kruse, Albrecht
GER 2751 • 2,2,2
16.67
25.Boewer, Martin (SSV)
GER div. • 4,4,4,4,1,1,1
15.56
26.Lipa, Szymon
POL 2406 • 6,6,6
14.29
27.Theisinger, Hermann
GER 2435 • 4,4,4,4
13.33
28.Graf, David
GER • 2,2,2
12.50
29.Siebert, David (SCBW)
GER 2171 • 6,6,6
9.52
30.Kipfer, Sepp (Simpl)
SUI 2491 • 2,2,2
8.33
31.Nowag, Max
2721 • 3,3,3
6.15
32.Muszynski, Daniel
POL 2815 • 6,6,6
4.76
33.Osselt, Waltraud
GER 2533 • 4,4,4,4
4.44
34.Schmid, Ralph
GER 66 • 2,2,2
4.17
35.Rospond, Gregor
POL 2561 • 1,1,1
3.33
Fockmanager Punkte
1.Nachtwein, Karin
4,4,4,4,3,3,3,1,1
117.78
2.Riffert, Eike
3,3,3,4,4,4,4,1,1
99.15
3.Saeger, Paul
3,3,3,2,2,2,4,4,4
79.94
4.Tobys, Agatha
1,1,1,6,6,6
73.33
5.Bethke, Tilo
4,4,4,4
57.78
6.Koester, Claudia
1,1,1,4,4,4,4,3,3
54.27
7.Smiglak, Marek
6,6,6,1,1,1
51.90
8.Gromoll, Joerg
4,4,4,4
48.89
9.Petersen, Wolfgang
4,4,4,4,3,3,3
47.86
10.Poehler, Volker
3,3,3,2,2,2
45.45
11.Zippel, Torsten
1,1,1
43.33
12.Chrost, Falko (SIMPL)
4,4,4,4
40.00
13.Labourgade, Gilles
3,3,3
33.85
14.Maier, Ramona
2,2,2
33.33
15.Seidel, Claudia
1,1,1
33.33
16.Ellerbrock, Frauke (SCTOe)
5,5,5
33.33
17.Boeckel, Alex
5,5,5,3,3,3
31.45
18.Nowag, Mia
4,4,4,4
31.11
19.Lapot, Mateusz
6,6,6,1,1,1
29.05
20.Gorski, Kamil
3,3,3,1,1,1
28.72
21.Doering, Volker
5,5,5
27.78
22.Zank, Renate
3,3,3
27.69
23.Koeppen, Leonard
2,2,2
25.00
24.Lukawski, Krysztof
6,6,6
23.81
25.Klein, Anton (WSC)
3,3,3
21.54
26.Bockel, Alexander
1,1,1
20.00
27.Ludwig, Alina
3,3,3
18.46
28.Klein, Alex
4,4,4,4
17.78
29.Heide, Konrad
5,5,5
16.67
30.Wierzbicki, Andrezj
1,1,1
16.67
31.Esser, Wiebke (SLRV)
4,4,4,4,5,5,5
14.45
32.Jasiak, Jordan
6,6,6
14.29
33.Harfner, Franziska
4,4,4,4
13.33
34.Giebelshausen, Sascha
6,6,6
9.52
35.Hellenbroich, Gabi
2,2,2
8.33
36.Kreuzer, Andreas (ASV HH)
3,3,3
6.15
37.Koester, Christine
4,4,4,4
4.44
38.Rospond, Renata
1,1,1
3.33

Login für Mitglieder

Abbrechen