Menü

  • Unsere Partner
Club Magic Life
Marine Pool
segelservice.com
  • Facebook
ITCA.de-Fanpage on Facebook

current K3-Bestenliste

Stand: 20.03.2017

Gewertete Regatten
1: Cat Auftakt02./03. Apr 2016
2: Schweriner CAT CUP23./24. Apr 2016
3: Katamarangau30.04.-01.05.2016
4: Bodensee Cup25./26. Jun 2016
5: IDB Topcat Flammen Cup01.-03. Jul 2016
6: Super Sail Sylt06./07. Aug 2016
7: OeStM - Oesterreichische Staatsmeisterschaft13.-15. Aug 2016
8: Topcat K1 Worlds / K2+K3 ITC 201627.08.-02.09.2016
9: Catamaran-Cup16./17. Oct 2016
Weitere Regatten
Bauhaus Nautic-Trophy14. May 2016
Ostseepokal15./16. May 2016
Topcat Spring Session28./29. May 2016
Berlin-Cup09./10. Jul 2016
Helmsman Punkte
1.Buchler, Lorenz (BYC)
GER div. • 8,8,8,8,5,5,5,6,6
130.95
2.Theisinger, Lukas (SC Nordsaa)
GER 998 • 3,3,3,5,5,5,4,4,4
107.38
3.Boewer, Andreas (SSCK)
GER 636 • 5,5,5,2,2,2,8,8,8
104.05
4.Gommel, Wolfgang (SCNS)
GER 1050 • 8,8,8,8,9,7,7,3,3
101.27
5.Berger, Jens (ESVI)
GER 874 • 5,5,5,4,4,4,7,7,6
89.15
6.Lotz, Gregor (HSCF)
GER 878 • 8,8,8,8,4,4,4,5,5
77.99
7.Schmid, Eike (HYC)
GER div. • 8,8,8,8,1
73.44
8.Gebhardt, Ingo (SFW)
GER 935 • 8,8,8,8
71.11
9.Alvermann, Werner (SKWB)
GER div. • 8,8,8,8,4,4,4,5,5
65.08
10.Horstmann, Matthias (MTVI)
GER 900 • 5,5,5,2,2,2
62.14
11.Kaup, Wilhelm (KYCD)
GER div. • 1,3,3,3,6,6,6,5,5
56.72
12.Glückstein, Mike (SFW)
GER 994 • 8,8,8,8
55.87
13.Brandstetter, Erich (SEFSTA)
GER 1051 • 8,8,8,8,5,5,5
53.89
14.Klueber, Klaus (BHS2000)
GER 865 • 5,5,5,8,8,8,8
47.06
15.Schniertshauer, Juergen (ASCK)
GER 989 • 6,6,6,4,4,4
41.38
16.Albrecht, Lothar (SCA)
GER div. • 6,6,6
34.29
17.Bitterl, Michael (ÖSV)
AUT 855 • 7,7,8,8,8,8
27.94
18.Unterleitner, Horst (SRV)
GER 864 • 7,7,8,8,8,8,5,5,5
22.70
19.Hafften, Christian (SSV 1894)
GER 932 • 2,2,2
20.83
20.Schallmoser, Hubert
AUT 699 • 7,7
15.87
21.Vehling, Ralf (KSGH)
GER 890 • 5,5,5,8,8,8,8
14.37
22.Schrader, Silvio (slrv)
GER 787 • 5,5,5
12.38
23.Bertram, Marc (KSGH.eV)
GER 4226 • 1
11.11
24.Buehlmann, Christian (Simpl)
SUI div. • 4,4,4
11.11
25.Wallner, Harald
USA 793 • 7,7
9.52
26.Danner, Miriam
GER 452 • 4,4,4
7.41
27.Ludley, Frederic
GER 940 • 3,3,3
6.67
28.Birk, Joerg
GER 777 • 6,6,6
5.71
29.Lange, Detlef (SLRV)
GER 813 • 2,2,2
4.17
30.Diebold, Philipp
GER 1005 • 4,4,4
3.70
31.Graf, Peter
AUT 832 • 7,7
3.18

Member Sign In

Cancel