Menü

  • Unsere Partner
Club Magic Life
Marine Pool
segelservice.com
  • Facebook
ITCA.de-Fanpage on Facebook

aktuelle K3-Bestenliste

Stand: 22.05.2017

Gewertete Regatten
1: Bodensee Cup25./26. Juni 2016
2: IDB Topcat Flammen Cup01.-03. Juli 2016
3: Super Sail Sylt06./07. Aug. 2016
4: OeStM - Oesterreichische Staatsmeisterschaft13.-15. Aug. 2016
5: Topcat K1 Worlds / K2+K3 ITC 201627.08.-02.09.2016
6: Catamaran-Cup16./17. Okt. 2016
7: Cat Auftakt01./02. April 2017
8: Katamarangau29./30. April 2017
Weitere Regatten
Topcat Spring Session28./29. Mai 2016
Berlin-Cup09./10. Juli 2016
Schweriner CAT CUP22./23. April 2017
Topcat Spring Session29./30. April 2017
Steuermann Punkte
1.Buchler, Lorenz (BYC)
GER div. • 5,5,5,5,2,2,2,3,3
130.95
2.Theisinger, Lukas (SC Nordsaa)
GER 998 • 2,2,2,8,8,8,1,1,1
100.71
3.Boewer, Andreas (SSCK)
GER 636 • 2,2,2,5,5,5,5,7,7
100.32
4.Gommel, Wolfgang (SCNS)
GER 1050 • 5,5,5,5,6,4,4,2,2
97.62
5.Schmid, Eike (HYC)
GER 999 • 5,5,5,5,7,7,7
91.03
6.Berger, Jens (ESVI)
GER 874 • 2,2,2,1,1,1,4,4,3
89.15
7.Lotz, Gregor (HSCF)
GER 878 • 5,5,5,5,1,1,1,2,2
77.99
8.Gebhardt, Ingo (SFW)
GER 935 • 5,5,5,5
71.11
9.Horstmann, Matthias (MTVI)
GER 900 • 2,2,2,7,7,7
70.48
10.Alvermann, Werner (SKWB)
GER div. • 5,5,5,5,1,1,1,2,2
65.08
11.Glückstein, Mike (SFW)
GER 994 • 5,5,5,5
55.87
12.Kaup, Wilhelm (KYCD)
GER div. • 7,7,7,3,3,3,8,8,8
54.64
13.Brandstetter, Erich (SEFSTA)
GER 1051 • 5,5,5,5,2,2,2
53.89
14.Klueber, Klaus (BHS2000)
GER 865 • 2,2,2,5,5,5,5
47.06
15.Albrecht, Lothar (SCA)
GER 789 • 3,3,3,7,7,7
46.79
16.Schniertshauer, Juergen (ASCK)
GER 989 • 3,3,3,1,1,1
41.38
17.Bitterl, Michael (ÖSV)
AUT 855 • 4,4,5,5,5,5
27.94
18.Linz, Tom (DRS)
GER 1029 • 8,8,8
27.78
19.Unterleitner, Horst (SRV)
GER 864 • 4,4,5,5,5,5,2,2,2
22.70
20.Helgers, Uwe
GER 991 • 7,7,7
16.67
21.Schallmoser, Hubert
AUT 699 • 4,4
15.87
22.Vehling, Ralf (KSGH)
GER 890 • 2,2,2,5,5,5,5
14.37
23.Schrader, Silvio (slrv)
GER 787 • 2,2,2
12.38
24.Buehlmann, Christian (Simpl)
SUI div. • 1,1,1
11.11
25.Wallner, Harald
USA 793 • 4,4
9.52
26.Zieger, Toni (CSCM)
GER 638 • 7,7,7
8.33
27.Danner, Miriam
GER 452 • 1,1,1
7.41
28.Birk, Joerg
GER 777 • 3,3,3
5.71
29.Ludley, Frederic
GER 940 • 8,8,8
5.56
30.Diebold, Philipp
GER 1005 • 1,1,1
3.70
31.Graf, Peter
AUT 832 • 4,4
3.18

Login für Mitglieder

Abbrechen