Menü

  • Unsere Partner
Club Magic Life
Marine Pool
segelservice.com
  • Facebook
ITCA.de-Fanpage on Facebook

aktuelle K3-Bestenliste

Stand: 17.07.2017

Gewertete Regatten
1: Super Sail Sylt06./07. Aug 2016
2: OeStM - Oesterreichische Staatsmeisterschaft13.-15. Aug 2016
3: Topcat K1 Worlds / K2+K3 ITC 201627.08.-02.09.2016
4: Catamaran-Cup16./17. Oct 2016
5: Cat Auftakt01./02. Apr 2017
6: Katamarangau29./30. Apr 2017
7: Bodensee Cup17./18. Jun 2017
8: IDB / Warnemünder Woche01.-04. Jul 2017
Weitere Regatten
Schweriner CAT CUP22./23. Apr 2017
Topcat Spring Session29./30. Apr 2017
Topcat-Flammen-Cup24./25. Jun 2017
Um's Walchenfass24./25. Jun 2017
Steuermann Punkte
1.Schmid, Eike (HYC)
GER 999 • 3,3,3,3,8,8,8,8,5
132.14
2.Buchler, Lorenz (BYC)
GER 1027 • 3,3,3,3,1,1,1,8,8
124.59
3.Theisinger, Lukas (SC Nordsaa)
GER 998 • 7,7,7,6,6,6,8,8,8
90.30
4.Berger, Jens (ESVI)
GER 874 • 8,8,8,8,2,2,1,1,1
89.64
5.Boewer, Andreas (SSCK)
GER 636 • 3,3,3,3,5,5,5,8,8
88.19
6.Gommel, Wolfgang (SCNS)
GER 1050 • 3,3,3,3,4,2,2
79.05
7.Gebhardt, Ingo (SFW)
GER 935 • 3,3,3,3
71.11
8.Horstmann, Matthias (MTVI)
GER 900 • 5,5,5,8,8,8,8
59.60
9.Glückstein, Mike (SFW)
GER 994 • 3,3,3,3
55.87
10.Kaup, Wilhelm (KYCD)
GER div. • 5,5,5,1,1,1,6,6,6
54.64
11.Stiegler, Tim
GER 1072 • 8,8,8,8
52.52
12.Brandstetter, Erich (SEFSTA)
GER 1051 • 3,3,3,3
50.80
13.Schniertshauer, Juergen (ASCK)
GER 989 • 7,7,7,1,1,1
50.63
14.Alvermann, Werner (SKWB)
GER div. • 3,3,3,3,1,1,1,6,6
49.31
15.Albrecht, Lothar (SCA)
GER 789 • 1,1,1,5,5,5
46.79
16.Linz, Tom (DRS)
GER 1029 • 6,6,6,8,8,8,8
43.53
17.Lotz, Gregor (HSCF)
GER 878 • 3,3,3,3
35.56
18.Bitterl, Michael (ÖSV)
AUT 855 • 2,2,3,3,3,3
27.94
19.Klueber, Klaus (BHS2000)
GER 865 • 3,3,3,3
25.40
20.Lichtwer, Thomas (Rasmus)
GER 1005 • 7,7,7
16.67
21.Helgers, Uwe
GER 991 • 5,5,5
16.67
22.Unterleitner, Horst (SRV)
GER 864 • 2,2,3,3,3,3
16.51
23.Schallmoser, Hubert
AUT 699 • 2,2
15.87
24.Buehlmann, Christian (Simpl)
SUI div. • 7,7,7
11.11
25.Wallner, Harald
USA 793 • 2,2
9.52
26.Zieger, Toni (CSCM)
GER 638 • 5,5,5
8.33
27.Birk, Joerg
GER 777 • 1,1,1
5.71
28.Ludley, Frederic
GER 940 • 6,6,6
5.56
29.Danner, Miriam
GER 452 • 7,7,7
5.56
30.Schrader, Silvio (slrv)
GER 787 • 8,8,8,8
5.25
31.Vehling, Ralf (KSGH)
GER 890 • 3,3,3,3
5.08
32.Graf, Peter
AUT 832 • 2,2
3.18

Login für Mitglieder

Abbrechen