Menü

  • Unsere Partner
Club Magic Life
Marine Pool
segelservice.com
  • Facebook
ITCA.de-Fanpage on Facebook

current K2-Bestenliste

Stand: 27.03.2017

Gewertete Regatten
1: Cat Auftakt02./03. Apr 2016
2: Schweriner CAT CUP23./24. Apr 2016
3: Topcat Spring Session28./29. May 2016
4: Catamaran Cup Zbaszyn (Poln. Meisterschaft)18./19. Jun 2016
5: Bodensee Cup25./26. Jun 2016
6: IDB Topcat Flammen Cup01.-03. Jul 2016
7: Topcat K1 Worlds / K2+K3 ITC 201627.08.-02.09.2016
8: Silberner Schaekel Zbaszyn17./18. Sep 2016
9: Cat Ausklang08./09. Oct 2016
Weitere Regatten
Katamarangau30.04.-01.05.2016
Bauhaus Nautic-Trophy14. May 2016
Ostseepokal15./16. May 2016
Berlin-Cup09./10. Jul 2016
Super Sail Sylt06./07. Aug 2016
Catamaran-Cup16./17. Oct 2016
Helmsman Punkte
1.Zank, Robert (WSC)
GER div. • 7,7,7,7,6,6,6,4,4
143.33
2.Nachtwein, Joerg (SSC)
GER 2558 • 7,7,7,7,6,6,6,4,4
131.75
3.Meissner, Thomas (SSC Sü)
GER div. • 7,7,7,7,9,9,9,6,6
127.35
4.Boettger, Gerd (SSC)
GER 2352 • 9,9,9,7,7,7,7,6,6
116.99
5.Kipfer, Sepp (Simpl)
SUI 2491 • 7,7,7,7,3,3,3,5,5
100.86
6.Koester, Dirk (SSC)
GER 2716 • 7,7,7,7,4,4,4,6,6
98.28
7.Klein, Anton (WSC)
GER 2799 • 7,7,7,7,6,6,6,4,4
81.66
8.Reinhard, Stefan (SSC)
GER 2562 • 7,7,7,7,6,6,6
77.14
9.Boewer, Martin (SSV)
GER 2757 • 6,6,6,7,7,7,7,1,2
73.50
10.Liszek, Piotr
POL 2755 • 9,9,9,4,4,4,7,7,7
68.21
11.Kruse, Albrecht
GER 2751 • 7,7,7,7,5,5,5,6,6
66.86
12.Ellerbrock, Frauke (SCTOe)
GER 2701 • 6,6,6,9,9,9,2,2,2
65.60
13.Meile, Adrian
SUI div. • 7,7,7,7,3,3,3
62.02
14.Schlebach, Stefan
GER 2123 • 7,7,7,7
61.41
15.Tobys, Mateusz
POL 2561 • 4,4,4,8,8,8
56.67
16.Lapot, Mariusz
POL 2330 • 8,8,8,7,7,7,7,4,4
54.48
17.Winkler, Rolf
GER 2351 • 7,7,7,7,6,6,6
53.99
18.Sprinzl, Michael
GER 46 • 3,3,3,7,7,7,7
52.52
19.Hartmann, Ralf
SUI 2488 • 3,3,3
40.00
20.Saeger, Dirk (SLRV)
GER 2266 • 9,9,9,6,6,6
38.83
21.Zank, Ralf (WSC)
GER 2688 • 2,2,2,1
38.52
22.Walkowiak, Jarek
POL 1967 • 8,8,8
33.33
23.Roth, Hubert
GER 2618 • 5,5,5
33.33
24.Rom, Wilhelm
GER 2117 • 6,6,6
32.50
25.Lehmann, Markus
GER 267 • 7,7,7,7
29.09
26.Chrost, Falko (SIMPL)
GER div. • 1,5,5,5,9,9,9,2,2
27.42
27.Wachowiak, Jaroslaw
POL 1967 • 4,4,4
25.28
28.Goldschmidt, Jens (SCIA)
GER 2763 • 9,9,9,7,7,7,7
24.93
29.Lukawski, Leslaw (TTP)
POL div. • 8,8,8,4,4,4
23.89
30.Joachim, Juergen
GER 1 • 5,5,5
23.81
31.Endter, Sybille
GER 2721 • 7,7,7,7
16.16
32.Zank, Ronald (WSC)
GER 2474 • 2,2,2
14.81
33.Koeppen, Susanne
GER div. • 3,3,3,5,5,5
11.43
34.Giebelshausen, Sascha
GER 2171 • 8,8,8
11.11
35.Schoeninger, Roland
GER 2696 • 7,7,7,7
9.70
36.Schwarz, Axel
GER 66 • 5,5,5
9.52
37.Osselt, Waltraud
GER 2533 • 7,7,7,7,6,6,6
9.17
38.Reichardt, Arne
GER 2721 • 2,2,2
7.41
39.Sosnowski, Tomasz
POL 293 • 8,8,8
5.56
40.Lipa, Szymon
POL 2406 • 4,4,4
3.61
41.Michelis, Jakob (SFW)
GER 2751 • 7,7,7,7
3.23
42.Kreuzer, Andreas (ASV HH)
GER 2721 • 1
2.22
Fockmanager Punkte
1.Bethke, Tilo
7,7,7,7,6,6,6,4,4
143.33
2.Nachtwein, Karin
7,7,7,7,6,6,6,4,4
131.75
3.Gromoll, Joerg
7,7,7,7,6,6,6,2,2
122.84
4.Boettger, Heike
9,9,9,6,6,6,4,4,4
114.03
5.Hellenbroich, Gabi
7,7,7,7,3,3,3,5,5
100.86
6.Koester, Claudia
7,7,7,7,4,4,4,6,6
98.28
7.Klein, Alex
7,7,7,7,6,6,6,4,4
81.66
8.Riffert, Eike
7,7,7,7,6,6,6
77.14
9.Kruse, Christine
7,7,7,7,5,5,5,6,6
66.86
10.Petersen, Wolfgang
6,6,6,9,9,9,2,2,2
65.60
11.Schlebach, Claudia
7,7,7,7
61.41
12.Smiglak, Marek
8,8,8,4,4,4
58.61
13.Tobys, Agatha
4,4,4,8,8,8
56.67
14.Lapot, Mateusz
8,8,8,7,7,7,7,4,4
54.48
15.Sprinzl, Tom
3,3,3,7,7,7,7
52.52
16.Doering, Volker
7,7,7,7
51.72
17.Lenz, Peter
7,7,7,7,2,2,2
46.67
18.Gorski, Kamil
4,4,4,7,7,7,7,6,6
44.67
19.Meile, Nicola
7,7,7,7
42.02
20.Hartmann, Rino
3,3,3
40.00
21.Saeger, Paul
9,9,9,6,6,6
38.83
22.Zank, Renate
9,9,9
36.00
23.Maier, Ramona
5,5,5
33.33
24.Roesler, Natalie
6,6,6
32.50
25.Schrader, Silvio (slrv)
7,7,7,7
32.32
26.Tobys, Mateusz
9,9,9
32.00
27.Lehmann, Theresa
7,7,7,7
29.09
28.Poehler, Volker
1,5,5,5,9,9,9,2,2
27.42
29.Boettger, Eliza
2,2,2
25.93
30.Schneider, Frank
2,2,2,4,4,4
25.65
31.Goldschmidt, Philipp
9,9,9,7,7,7,7
24.93
32.Seidel, Vinzent (SSC)
6,6,6
21.67
33.Meile, Flurin
3,3,3
20.00
34.Nowag, Max
7,7,7,7,1
18.38
35.Lukawski, Krysztof
8,8,8
16.67
36.Siebert, David (SCBW)
8,8,8
11.11
37.Schoeninger, Roland jun.
7,7,7,7
9.70
38.Kluge, Ralf
5,5,5
9.52
39.Koester, Christine
7,7,7,7,6,6,6
9.17
40.Kriete, Stefan
2,2,2
7.41
41.Wierbzicki, Andrezj
4,4,4
7.22
42.Koeppen, Lea
3,3,3
6.67
43.Koeppen, Leonard
5,5,5
4.76
44.Nawrocki, Krzysztof
4,4,4
3.61

Member Sign In

Cancel