Menü

  • Unsere Partner
Club Magic Life
Marine Pool
segelservice.com
  • Facebook
ITCA.de-Fanpage on Facebook

aktuelle K2-Bestenliste

Stand: 22.05.2017

Gewertete Regatten
1: Topcat Spring Session28./29. Mai 2016
2: Catamaran Cup Zbaszyn (Poln. Meisterschaft)18./19. Juni 2016
3: Bodensee Cup25./26. Juni 2016
4: IDB Topcat Flammen Cup01.-03. Juli 2016
5: Topcat K1 Worlds / K2+K3 ITC 201627.08.-02.09.2016
6: Silberner Schaekel Zbaszyn17./18. Sep. 2016
7: Cat Ausklang08./09. Okt. 2016
8: Cat Auftakt01./02. April 2017
9: Schweriner CAT CUP22./23. April 2017
Weitere Regatten
Berlin-Cup09./10. Juli 2016
Super Sail Sylt06./07. Aug. 2016
Catamaran-Cup16./17. Okt. 2016
Katamarangau29./30. April 2017
Topcat Spring Session29./30. April 2017
Steuermann Punkte
1.Zank, Robert (WSC)
GER div. • 5,5,5,5,4,4,4,2,2
143.33
2.Nachtwein, Joerg (SSC)
GER 2558 • 5,5,5,5,4,4,4,2,2
131.75
3.Meissner, Thomas (SSC Sü)
GER div. • 5,5,5,5,7,7,7,4,4
127.35
4.Boettger, Gerd (SSC)
GER 2352 • 7,7,7,5,5,5,5,4,4
116.99
5.Kipfer, Sepp (Simpl)
SUI 2491 • 5,5,5,5,1,1,1,3,3
100.86
6.Koester, Dirk (SSC)
GER 2716 • 5,5,5,5,2,2,2,4,4
98.28
7.Klein, Anton (WSC)
GER 2799 • 5,5,5,5,9,9,9,4,4
94.84
8.Boewer, Martin (SSV)
GER 2757 • 4,4,4,9,9,9,5,5,5
83.13
9.Reinhard, Stefan (SSC)
GER 2562 • 5,5,5,5,4,4,4
77.14
10.Liszek, Piotr
POL 2755 • 7,7,7,2,2,2,5,5,5
68.21
11.Kruse, Albrecht
GER 2751 • 5,5,5,5,3,3,3,4,4
66.86
12.Ellerbrock, Frauke (SCTOe)
GER 2701 • 4,4,4,7,7,7,8,8,8
63.75
13.Meile, Adrian
SUI div. • 5,5,5,5,1,1,1
62.02
14.Schlebach, Stefan
GER 2123 • 5,5,5,5
61.41
15.Tobys, Mateusz
POL 2561 • 2,2,2,6,6,6
56.67
16.Lapot, Mariusz
POL 2330 • 6,6,6,5,5,5,5,2,2
54.48
17.Winkler, Rolf
GER 2351 • 5,5,5,5,4,4,4
53.99
18.Zank, Ralf (WSC)
GER 2688 • 8,8,8,9,9,9
53.33
19.Sprinzl, Michael
GER 46 • 1,1,1,5,5,5,5
52.52
20.Hartmann, Ralf
SUI 2488 • 1,1,1
40.00
21.Saeger, Dirk (SLRV)
GER 2266 • 7,7,7,4,4,4
38.83
22.Walkowiak, Jarek
POL 1967 • 6,6,6
33.33
23.Roth, Hubert
GER 2618 • 3,3,3
33.33
24.Rom, Wilhelm
GER 2117 • 4,4,4
32.50
25.Chrost, Falko (SIMPL)
GER div. • 3,3,3,8,8,8,7,7,7
29.40
26.Lehmann, Markus
GER 267 • 5,5,5,5
29.09
27.Wachowiak, Jaroslaw
POL 1967 • 2,2,2
25.28
28.Goldschmidt, Jens (SCIA)
GER 2763 • 7,7,7,5,5,5,5
24.93
29.Lukawski, Leslaw (TTP)
POL div. • 6,6,6,2,2,2
23.89
30.Joachim, Juergen
GER 1 • 3,3,3
23.81
31.Endter, Sybille
GER 2721 • 5,5,5,5
16.16
32.Rospond, Gregor
POL 2561 • 9,9,9
13.33
33.Koeppen, Susanne
GER div. • 1,1,1,3,3,3
11.43
34.Giebelshausen, Sascha
GER 2171 • 6,6,6
11.11
35.Schoeninger, Roland
GER 2696 • 5,5,5,5
9.70
36.Schwarz, Axel
GER 66 • 3,3,3
9.52
37.Osselt, Waltraud
GER 2533 • 5,5,5,5,4,4,4
9.17
38.Zank, Ronald (WSC)
GER 2474 • 9,9,9
6.67
39.Sosnowski, Tomasz
POL 293 • 6,6,6
5.56
40.Kreuzer, Andreas (ASV HH)
GER 2721 • 8,8,8
5.56
41.Lipa, Szymon
POL 2406 • 2,2,2
3.61
42.Michelis, Jakob (SFW)
GER 2751 • 5,5,5,5
3.23
Fockmanager Punkte
1.Bethke, Tilo
5,5,5,5,4,4,4,2,2
143.33
2.Nachtwein, Karin
5,5,5,5,4,4,4,2,2
131.75
3.Gromoll, Joerg
5,5,5,5,4,4,4,8,8
125.31
4.Boettger, Heike
7,7,7,4,4,4,2,2,2
114.03
5.Hellenbroich, Gabi
5,5,5,5,1,1,1,3,3
100.86
6.Koester, Claudia
5,5,5,5,2,2,2,4,4
98.28
7.Klein, Alex
5,5,5,5,9,9,9,4,4
94.84
8.Zank, Renate
7,7,7,8,8,8,9,9,9
83.78
9.Riffert, Eike
5,5,5,5,4,4,4
77.14
10.Kruse, Christine
5,5,5,5,3,3,3,4,4
66.86
11.Petersen, Wolfgang
4,4,4,7,7,7,8,8,8
63.75
12.Lenz, Peter
9,9,9,5,5,5,5
62.22
13.Schlebach, Claudia
5,5,5,5
61.41
14.Smiglak, Marek
6,6,6,2,2,2
58.61
15.Tobys, Agatha
2,2,2,6,6,6
56.67
16.Lapot, Mateusz
6,6,6,5,5,5,5,2,2
54.48
17.Sprinzl, Tom
1,1,1,5,5,5,5
52.52
18.Doering, Volker
5,5,5,5
51.72
19.Gorski, Kamil
2,2,2,5,5,5,5,4,4
44.67
20.Meile, Nicola
5,5,5,5
42.02
21.Hartmann, Rino
1,1,1
40.00
22.Saeger, Paul
7,7,7,4,4,4
38.83
23.Maier, Ramona
3,3,3
33.33
24.Roesler, Natalie
4,4,4
32.50
25.Schrader, Silvio (slrv)
5,5,5,5
32.32
26.Tobys, Mateusz
7,7,7
32.00
27.Poehler, Volker
3,3,3,8,8,8,7,7,7
29.40
28.Lehmann, Theresa
5,5,5,5
29.09
29.Goldschmidt, Philipp
7,7,7,5,5,5,5
24.93
30.Nowag, Max
5,5,5,5,8,8,8
21.72
31.Seidel, Vinzent (SSC)
4,4,4
21.67
32.Meile, Flurin
1,1,1
20.00
33.Lukawski, Krysztof
6,6,6
16.67
34.Grap, Florian (TTPl)
9,9,9
13.33
35.Siebert, David (SCBW)
6,6,6
11.11
36.Schneider, Frank
2,2,2
10.83
37.Schoeninger, Roland jun.
5,5,5,5
9.70
38.Kluge, Ralf
3,3,3
9.52
39.Koester, Christine
5,5,5,5,4,4,4
9.17
40.Wierbzicki, Andrezj
2,2,2
7.22
41.Koeppen, Lea
1,1,1
6.67
42.Graf, Jessica
9,9,9
6.67
43.Koeppen, Leonard
3,3,3
4.76
44.Nawrocki, Krzysztof
2,2,2
3.61

Login für Mitglieder

Abbrechen