Menü

  • Unsere Partner
Club Magic Life
Marine Pool
segelservice.com
  • Facebook
ITCA.de-Fanpage on Facebook

aktuelle K2-Bestenliste

Stand: 19.06.2017

Gewertete Regatten
1: Bodensee Cup25./26. Jun 2016
2: IDB Topcat Flammen Cup01.-03. Jul 2016
3: Topcat K1 Worlds / K2+K3 ITC 201627.08.-02.09.2016
4: Silberner Schaekel Zbaszyn17./18. Sep 2016
5: Cat Ausklang08./09. Oct 2016
6: Cat Auftakt01./02. Apr 2017
7: Schweriner CAT CUP22./23. Apr 2017
8: Catamaran Cup Zbaszyn (Poln. Meisterschaft)10./11. Jun 2017
Weitere Regatten
Berlin-Cup09./10. Jul 2016
Super Sail Sylt06./07. Aug 2016
Catamaran-Cup16./17. Oct 2016
Katamarangau29./30. Apr 2017
Topcat Spring Session29./30. Apr 2017
Scharbeutz Langstrecke03. Jun 2017
Ostseepokal04./05. Jun 2017
Steuermann Punkte
1.Zank, Robert (WSC)
GER 2403 • 3,3,3,3,8,8,8,2,2
143.33
2.Nachtwein, Joerg (SSC)
GER 2558 • 3,3,3,3,2,2,2,8,8
129.72
3.Meissner, Thomas (SSC Sü)
GER div. • 3,3,3,3,5,5,5,2,2
127.35
4.Boettger, Gerd (SSC)
GER 2352 • 5,5,5,3,3,3,3,2,2
116.99
5.Reinhard, Stefan (SSC)
GER 2562 • 3,3,3,3,8,8,8,2,2
97.49
6.Koester, Dirk (SSC)
GER 2716 • 3,3,3,3,8,8,8,2,2
95.78
7.Klein, Anton (WSC)
GER 2799 • 3,3,3,3,7,7,7,2,2
94.84
8.Boewer, Martin (SSV)
GER 2757 • 2,2,2,7,7,7,3,3,3
83.13
9.Kipfer, Sepp (Simpl)
SUI 2491 • 3,3,3,3,1,1,1
77.05
10.Winkler, Rolf
GER 2351 • 3,3,3,3,2,2,2,8,8
67.32
11.Kruse, Albrecht
GER 2751 • 3,3,3,3,1,1,1,2,2
66.86
12.Ellerbrock, Frauke (SCTOe)
GER 2701 • 2,2,2,5,5,5,6,6,6
63.75
13.Schlebach, Stefan
GER 2123 • 3,3,3,3
61.41
14.Liszek, Piotr
POL 2755 • 5,5,5,3,3,3,3,8,8
60.28
15.Zank, Ralf (WSC)
GER 2688 • 6,6,6,7,7,7
53.33
16.Lapot, Mariusz
POL 2330 • 4,4,4,3,3,3,3,8,8
51.52
17.Meile, Adrian
SUI 2719 • 3,3,3,3
42.02
18.Tobys, Marian (TOPCAT-TEA)
POL 2258 • 8,8,8
40.00
19.Saeger, Dirk (SLRV)
GER 2266 • 5,5,5,2,2,2
38.83
20.Walkowiak, Jarek
POL 1967 • 4,4,4
33.33
21.Lukawski, Leslaw (TTP)
POL 2801 • 8,8,8,4,4,4
33.33
22.Roth, Hubert
GER 2618 • 1,1,1
33.33
23.Rom, Wilhelm
GER 2117 • 2,2,2
32.50
24.Chrost, Falko (SIMPL)
GER div. • 1,1,1,6,6,6,5,5,5
29.40
25.Lehmann, Markus
GER 267 • 3,3,3,3
29.09
26.Tobys, Mateusz
POL 2561 • 4,4,4
27.78
27.Sprinzl, Michael
GER 46 • 3,3,3,3
25.86
28.Goldschmidt, Jens (SCIA)
GER 2763 • 5,5,5,3,3,3,3
24.93
29.Joachim, Juergen
GER 1 • 1,1,1
23.81
30.Wachowiak, Jaroslaw
POL 2818 • 8,8,8
23.33
31.Rospond, Gregor
POL 2561 • 7,7,7,8,8,8
16.67
32.Endter, Sybille
GER 2721 • 3,3,3,3
16.16
33.Giebelshausen, Sascha
GER 2171 • 4,4,4
11.11
34.Schoeninger, Roland
GER 2696 • 3,3,3,3
9.70
35.Schwarz, Axel
GER 66 • 1,1,1
9.52
36.Osselt, Waltraud
GER 2533 • 3,3,3,3,2,2,2
9.17
37.Zank, Ronald (WSC)
GER 2474 • 7,7,7
6.67
38.Sosnowski, Tomasz
POL 293 • 4,4,4
5.56
39.Kreuzer, Andreas (ASV HH)
GER 2721 • 6,6,6
5.56
40.Koeppen, Susanne
GER div. • 1,1,1
4.76
41.Michelis, Jakob (SFW)
GER 2751 • 3,3,3,3
3.23
Fockmanager Punkte
1.Bethke, Tilo
3,3,3,3,2,2,2,7,7
141.11
2.Nachtwein, Karin
3,3,3,3,2,2,2,8,8
129.72
3.Gromoll, Joerg
3,3,3,3,2,2,2,6,6
125.31
4.Riffert, Eike
3,3,3,3,8,8,8,2,2
97.49
5.Koester, Claudia
3,3,3,3,8,8,8,2,2
95.78
6.Klein, Alex
3,3,3,3,7,7,7,2,2
94.84
7.Zank, Renate
5,5,5,6,6,6,7,7,7
83.78
8.Boettger, Heike
5,5,5,2,2,2
77.92
9.Hellenbroich, Gabi
3,3,3,3,1,1,1
77.05
10.Tobys, Agatha
8,8,8,4,4,4
67.78
11.Kruse, Christine
3,3,3,3,1,1,1,2,2
66.86
12.Petersen, Wolfgang
2,2,2,5,5,5,6,6,6
63.75
13.Lenz, Peter
7,7,7,3,3,3,3
62.22
14.Schlebach, Claudia
3,3,3,3
61.41
15.Smiglak, Marek
4,4,4,8,8,8
56.67
16.Doering, Volker
3,3,3,3
51.72
17.Lapot, Mateusz
4,4,4,3,3,3,3,8,8
51.52
18.Zippel, Torsten
8,8,8
43.33
19.Meile, Nicola
3,3,3,3
42.02
20.Saeger, Paul
5,5,5,2,2,2
38.83
21.Gorski, Kamil
3,3,3,3,8,8,8,2,2
36.34
22.Maier, Ramona
1,1,1
33.33
23.Seidel, Claudia
8,8,8
33.33
24.Roesler, Natalie
2,2,2
32.50
25.Schrader, Silvio (slrv)
3,3,3,3
32.32
26.Tobys, Mateusz
5,5,5
32.00
27.Poehler, Volker
1,1,1,6,6,6,5,5,5
29.40
28.Lehmann, Theresa
3,3,3,3
29.09
29.Sprinzl, Tom
3,3,3,3
25.86
30.Goldschmidt, Philipp
5,5,5,3,3,3,3
24.93
31.Nowag, Max
3,3,3,3,6,6,6
21.72
32.Seidel, Vinzent (SSC)
2,2,2
21.67
33.Bockel, Alexander
8,8,8
20.00
34.Lukawski, Krysztof
4,4,4
16.67
35.Wierzbicki, Andrezj
8,8,8
16.67
36.Grap, Florian (TTPl)
7,7,7
13.33
37.Siebert, David (SCBW)
4,4,4
11.11
38.Schoeninger, Roland jun.
3,3,3,3
9.70
39.Kluge, Ralf
1,1,1
9.52
40.Koester, Christine
3,3,3,3,2,2,2
9.17
41.Graf, Jessica
7,7,7
6.67
42.Koeppen, Leonard
1,1,1
4.76
43.Rospond, Renata
8,8,8
3.33

Login für Mitglieder

Abbrechen