Menü

  • Unsere Partner
Club Magic Life
Marine Pool
segelservice.com
  • Facebook
ITCA.de-Fanpage on Facebook

aktuelle K1-Bestenliste

Stand: 27.03.2017

Gewertete Regatten
1: Cat Auftakt02.-04. April 2016
2: Schweriner CAT CUP23./24. April 2016
3: Topcat Spring Session28./29. Mai 2016
4: IDB Topcat Flammen Cup01.-03. Juli 2016
5: OeStM - Oesterreichische Staatsmeisterschaft13.-15. Aug. 2016
6: Topcat K1 Worlds / K2+K3 ITC 201627.08.-02.09.2016
7: Cat Ausklang08.10.-30.09.2016
Weitere Regatten
Katamarangau30.04.-01.05.2016
Bauhaus Nautic-Trophy14. Mai 2016
Ostseepokal15./16. Mai 2016
Catamaran Cup Zbaszyn (Pol. Meisterschaft)18./19. Juni 2016
Bodensee Cup25./26. Juni 2016
Super Sail Sylt06./07. Aug. 2016
Catamaran-Cup17./18. Okt. 2016
Steuermann Punkte
1.Klampfer, Wolfgang
AUT 4412 • 6,6,6,6,4,4,4,5,5
130.68
2.Treichel, Sascha
GER div. • 6,6,6,6,7,7,7,4,4
123.64
3.Leitl, David (SGA)
GER 4502 • 6,6,6,6,5,5,3,3,3
110.34
4.Lieser, Maike
GER div. • 6,6,6,6,7,7,7,4,4
101.96
5.Equiluz, Mathias (SCPN)
AUT div. • 6,6,6,6,5,5
91.11
6.Theisinger, Lukas (SC Nordsaa)
GER 4247 • 6,6,6,6,3,3,3
90.56
7.Mitrenga, Martin
GER 4023 • 6,6,6,6,4,4,4,1
84.38
8.Eyck, Uta (YCBW)
GER 4399 • 6,6,6,6,4,4,4
78.69
9.Pasolini, Guido
ITA 4592 • 6,6,6,6
71.11
10.Zinn-Zinnenburg, Mercedes
AUT div. • 6,6,6,6
68.89
11.Collumulci, Alessamo
ITA 4407 • 6,6,6,6
62.22
12.Haake, Gerrit (KSGH)
GER div. • 7,7,7,6,6,6,6,2,2
56.83
13.Schmid, Gerhard (SCPN)
AUT div. • 6,6,6,6,5,5
55.04
14.Traxler, Johannes
AUT 4413 • 5,5,6,6,6,6
54.02
15.Buerger, David
GER 4023 • 7,7,7,2,2,2
52.38
16.Strukelj, Walter (ÖSV)
AUT 4161 • 6,6,6,6,5,5
52.31
17.Wallner, Herbert (SSC)
AUT 4590 • 6,6,6,6,5,5
49.74
18.Malina, Guntars
LAT 4022 • 6,6,6,6
44.44
19.Strack, Normann (HSC)
GER 4315 • 4,4,4
43.33
20.Zank, Ralf (WSC)
GER 4116 • 6,6,6,6
42.22
21.Zank, Robert (WSC)
GER 4490 • 3,3,3
40.00
22.Brandstaetter, Burkhard
AUT 4404 • 6,6,6,6
37.78
23.Weigel, Gerald (SSC)
AUT 4403 • 5,5,6,6,6,6
32.14
24.Margagni, Stefano
ITA 4408 • 6,6,6,6
31.11
25.Zippel, Torsten
GER div. • 4,4,4,6,6,6,6
29.09
26.Mughetti, Gianluca
ITA 4401 • 6,6,6,6
28.89
27.Golovko, Andrii
UKR 4045 • 6,6,6,6
26.67
28.Leitl, Daniela
GER 4505 • 5,5,3,3,3
25.26
29.Klaus, Rainer (CKA)
GER 4122 • 3,3,3
25.00
30.Ghafoor, Ali Abdul
MDV 4508 • 6,6,6,6
22.22
31.Gussenbauer, Ludwig
AUT 4235 • 3,3,3,6,6,6,6
21.11
32.Tonn, Hans-Joerg (WSCK)
GER div. • 6,6,6,6,3,3,3
20.56
33.Haselberger, David
AUT 3981 • 5,5
20.51
34.Dekovic, Josip
CRO 3745 • 6,6,6,6
20.00
35.Gils, Claude
GER 3356 • 3,3,3
20.00
36.Zietsch, Thomas
GER 4026 • 4,4,4
19.70
37.Kaphanke, Karl
GER 4116 • 2,2,2
19.05
38.Theisinger, Hermann
GER 4160 • 2,2,2,4,4,4
17.40
39.Schmid, Eike (HYC)
GER 3988 • 7,7,7
17.14
40.Grüneberg, Lutz (YSTM)
GER 3628 • 1,7,7,7
16.99
41.Quatember, Ralf (DSC)
GER 4591 • 5,5,6,6,6,6
12.65
42.Lichtwer, Leon (RCR)
4406 • 6,6,6,6
8.89
43.Zietsch, Dietmar (YStM)
GER div. • 7,7,7,6,6,6,6
7.94
44.Asmolov, Sergiy
UKR 3819 • 6,6,6,6
6.67
45.Albrecht, Lothar (SCA)
GER 4044 • 1,2,2,2
6.62
46.Heisler, Timo
AUT 3350 • 5,5
4.10
47.Michelis, Jakob (SFW)
GER 4508 • 4,4,4
3.94
48.Dietze, Reinhard (SSC)
AUT 1656 • 5,5
2.05
Fockmanager Punkte
1.Klampfer, Paul
6,6,6,6,4,4,4,5,5
130.68
2.Treichel, Rene
6,6,6,6,7,7,7,4,4
123.64
3.Greger, Fiona
6,6,6,6,5,5,3,3,3
110.34
4.Hierl, Lisa
6,6,6,6,7,7,7,4,4
101.96
5.Theisinger, Hermann
6,6,6,6,3,3,3
90.56
6.Buerger, David
6,6,6,6,4,4,4,1
84.38
7.Kordes, Wolfgang (YCBW)
6,6,6,6,4,4,4
78.69
8.Schneider, Erik
6,6,6,6,2,2,2,4,4
71.77
9.Casamenti, Lorenzo
6,6,6,6
71.11
10.Czajka, Thomas
6,6,6,6
68.89
11.Berger, Michael
6,6,6,6
64.44
12.Casadei, Gianluca
6,6,6,6
62.22
13.Rohde, Jens
7,7,7,6,6,6,6,4,4
55.18
14.Schreiber, Pascal
6,6,6,6,5,5
55.04
15.Traxler, Daniela
5,5,6,6,6,6
54.02
16.Podolsky, Barbara
6,6,6,6,5,5
52.31
17.Wallner, Susi
6,6,6,6,5,5
49.74
18.Priede, Janis
6,6,6,6
44.44
19.Strack, Sabine
4,4,4
43.33
20.Fluetsch, Konrad
3,3,3
40.00
21.Brandstaetter, Fabian
6,6,6,6
37.78
22.Stejskal, Philipp
5,5,6,6,6,6
32.14
23.Casali, Giancarlo
6,6,6,6
31.11
24.Basler, Uwe
6,6,6,6
28.89
25.Mitrenga, Martin
7,7,7
28.57
26.Gunbina, Olena
6,6,6,6
26.67
27.Traxler, Sebastian
5,5
26.67
28.Leitl, Hans
5,5,3,3,3
25.26
29.Winkelmann, Michael (Y C S O )
3,3,3
25.00
30.Züger, Jonathan
2,2,2
23.81
31.Faisal, Adam
6,6,6,6
22.22
32.Glaser, Sonja
3,3,3,6,6,6,6
21.11
33.Tonn, Silvia
6,6,6,6,3,3,3
20.56
34.Zimmermann, Stefan
5,5
20.51
35.Baricic, Pasko
6,6,6,6
20.00
36.Gils, Hans-Christian
3,3,3
20.00
37.Zietsch, Dietmar (YStM)
4,4,4
19.70
38.Littmann, Kristof
7,7,7
17.14
39.Grüneberg, Ulrike (YStM)
1,7,7,7
16.99
40.Lahmann, Thorben
2,2,2
14.29
41.Schneider, Frank
6,6,6,6
13.33
42.Sieber, Sebastian
5,5,6,6,6,6
12.65
43.Koeppen, Susanne
2,2,2
9.52
44.Mertinat, Leo
6,6,6,6
8.89
45.Zietsch, Ingrid
7,7,7,6,6,6,6
7.94
46.Koeppen, Lea
4,4,4
7.88
47.Sotnikov, Konstantyn
6,6,6,6
6.67
48.Langer, Margarete
1,2,2,2
6.62
49.Kogart, Valentin
5,5
4.10
50.Tegelhof, David
4,4,4
3.94
51.Hill, Anthony
5,5
2.05

Login für Mitglieder

Abbrechen