Menü

  • Unsere Partner
Club Magic Life
Marine Pool
segelservice.com
  • Facebook
ITCA.de-Fanpage on Facebook

aktuelle K1-Bestenliste

Stand: 25.09.2017

Gewertete Regatten
1: Cat Ausklang08.10.-30.09.2016
2: Cat Auftakt01./02. Apr 2017
3: 9. Regata Katamarane Pakostane29./30. Apr 2017
4: OeStM Österreichische Staatsmeisterschaft15.-18. Jun 2017
5: Topcat-Flammen-Cup24./25. Jun 2017
6: IDB / Warnemünder Woche01.-04. Jul 2017
7: Int. Baltic Championship08./09. Jul 2017
8: Turmregatta Reschensee22./23. Jul 2017
9: Topcat Classic - ÖStM K1, ÖKM K2+K325.-27. Aug 2017
Weitere Regatten
Catamaran-Cup17./18. Oct 2016
Schweriner CAT CUP22./23. Apr 2017
Topcat Spring Session29./30. Apr 2017
Scharbeutz Langstrecke03. Jun 2017
Ostseepokal04./05. Jun 2017
Bodensee Cup17./18. Jun 2017
Um's Walchenfass24./25. Jun 2017
Bayern-Cup19./20. Aug 2017
Nordlichtpokal02./03. Sep 2017
Wies'n Regatta23./24. Sep 2017
Steuermann Punkte
1.Treichel, Sascha
GER 4584 • 6,6,6,6,5,5,5,1,1
124.44
2.Eyck, Uta (YCBW)
GER 4399 • 7,7,7,8,8,8,3,3,3
112.50
3.Equiluz, Mathias (SCPN)
AUT div. • 9,9,9,3,3,3,8,8,8
102.87
4.Lieser, Maike
GER 3849 • 6,6,6,6,1,1,1,2,2
100.08
5.Strahl, Max
GER 4502 • 4,4,4,4,6,6,6,6,3
94.80
6.Strukelj, Walter (ÖSV)
AUT div. • 9,9,9,8,8,8,3,3,3
88.23
7.Kapahnke, Hanna
GER div. • 6,6,6,6,5,5,5
87.52
8.Schmid, Gerhard (SCPN)
AUT 3986 • 9,9,9,4,4,4,4
71.78
9.Traxler, Johannes
AUT div. • 9,9,9,8,8,8,4,4,4
71.45
10.Mitrenga, Martin
GER 4023 • 6,6,6,6,2,2,2
58.99
11.Winkelmann, Michael (SIMPL )
SUI 4636 • 5,5,5,2,2,2,6,6,6
58.48
12.Haake, Gerrit (KSGH)
GER 3987 • 1,1,1,6,6,6,6,2,2
56.53
13.Wallner, Herbert (SSC)
AUT 4635 • 9,9,9,8,8,8
55.74
14.Weigel, Gerald (SSC)
AUT 4637 • 9,9,9,4,4,4,4,8,8
49.72
15.Zippel, Torsten
GER div. • 5,5,5,6,6,6,6
46.01
16.Dietze, Reinhard (SSC)
AUT 4403 • 4,4,4,4,9,9,9,8,8
45.09
17.Leitl, Daniela
GER 4505 • 9,9,9,8,8,8
44.93
18.Klampfer, Wolfgang
AUT 4404 • 9,9,9
43.33
19.Brandstaetter, Burkhard
AUT 4404 • 8,8,8
36.36
20.Malina, Guntars
LAT 4022 • 7,7,7
36.11
21.Susai, Jan (SCPC)
GER 4410 • 4,4,4,4
35.56
22.Lichowski, Konstantin
AUT 1965 • 9,9,9,4,4,4,4
35.11
23.Gussenbauer, Ludwig
AUT div. • 8,8,8,4,4,4,4,9,9
31.73
24.Beilhack, Sebastian
GER 3642 • 6,6,6,6
31.52
25.Theisinger, Lukas (SC Nordsaa)
GER 4247 • 9,9,9
28.89
26.Didzis, Gavars
LAT 3685 • 7,7,7
28.89
27.Buerger, David
GER 4023 • 1,1,1
28.57
28.Goldschmidt, Jens (SCIA)
GER 4593 • 5,5,5,8,8,8
27.27
29.Tischler, Andreas
AUT 4590 • 3,3,3,9,9,9
25.33
30.Sulte, Karlis
LAT 3554 • 7,7,7
21.67
31.Schmid, Eike (HYC)
GER 3988 • 1,1,1
17.14
32.Grüneberg, Lutz (YSTM)
GER 3628 • 1,1,1,2,2,2
16.99
33.Albrecht, Lothar (SCA)
GER 4044 • 5,5,5
15.00
34.Spilbergs, Intars
LAT 3246 • 7,7,7
14.44
35.Tonn, Hans-Joerg (WSCK)
GER 4121 • 9,9,9
14.44
36.Lukacic, Petra
CRO 3745 • 3,3,3
12.50
37.Zarske, Thorsten
GER 3641 • 5,5,5
10.00
38.Wallner, Helge
AUT 4506 • 3,3,3
8.33
39.Dvoreckis, Ivans
LAT 3251 • 7,7,7
7.22
40.Zietsch, Dietmar (YStM)
GER 4026 • 1,1,1
5.71
41.Vehling, Jan-Hendrik
GER 4412 • 6,6,6,6
5.25
42.Debicki, Piotr
POL 4501 • 5,5,5
5.00
43.Nolz, Wolfgang
AUT 3949 • 4,4,4,4
4.44
44.Seidl, Kurt
AUT 1656 • 9,9,9
2.89
Fockmanager Punkte
1.Treichel, Rene
6,6,6,6,5,5,5,1,1
124.44
2.Kordes, Wolfgang (YCBW)
7,7,7,8,8,8,4,4,4
116.67
3.Hierl, Lisa
6,6,6,6,1,1,1,2,2
100.08
4.Podolsky, Barbara
9,9,9,8,8,8,3,3,3
88.23
5.Schneider, Erik
6,6,6,6,5,5,5
87.52
6.Berger, Michael
9,9,9,3,3,3
73.78
7.Schreiber, Pascal
9,9,9,4,4,4,4
71.78
8.Traxler, Daniela
9,9,9,8,8,8,4,4,4
71.45
9.Buerger, David
6,6,6,6,2,2,2
58.99
10.Kloss, Barbara
5,5,5,2,2,2,6,6,6
58.48
11.Rohde, Jens
1,1,1,6,6,6,6,2,2
56.53
12.Schneider, Frank
5,5,5,6,6,6,6
46.01
13.Baumgartner, Karl
4,4,4,4,9,9,9,8,8
45.09
14.Leitl, Hans
9,9,9,8,8,8
44.93
15.Lauchart, Bastian
9,9,9
43.33
16.Wallner, Susi
9,9,9
37.56
17.Brandstaetter, Fabian
8,8,8
36.36
18.Priede, Janis
7,7,7
36.11
19.Birke, Roland
4,4,4,4
35.56
20.Greif, Tobias
6,6,6,6
31.52
21.Lichowski, Konstantin
8,8,8
29.09
22.Likais, Janis
7,7,7
28.89
23.Theisinger, Hermann
9,9,9
28.89
24.Mitrenga, Martin
1,1,1
28.57
25.Goldschmidt, Niklas
5,5,5,8,8,8
27.27
26.Galbrunner, Doris
3,3,3,9,9,9
25.33
27.Beilhack, Sebastian
3,3,3
25.00
28.Werner, Martin (SSC)
4,4,4,4
22.22
29.Sulte, Patriks
7,7,7
21.67
30.Seifter, Roman
9,9,9
20.22
31.Glaser, Sonja
8,8,8,3,3,3
18.71
32.Scheer, Claudia
8,8,8
18.18
33.Traxler, Sebastian
4,4,4,4
17.78
34.Nussbaumer, Lukas
9,9,9
17.33
35.Littmann, Kristof
1,1,1
17.14
36.Grüneberg, Ulrike (YStM)
1,1,1,2,2,2
16.99
37.Langer, Margarete
5,5,5
15.00
38.Urbanovics, Ivo
7,7,7
14.44
39.Tonn, Silvia
9,9,9
14.44
40.Hecht, Heimo
4,4,4,4
13.33
41.Pekovic, Josip
3,3,3
12.50
42.Serhant, Benjamin
8,8,8
10.91
43.Greif, Maximilian
6,6,6,6
10.51
44.Kampf, Natalie
5,5,5
10.00
45.Wallner, Isolde
3,3,3
8.33
46.Popadins, Denis
7,7,7
7.22
47.Schallmoser, Martin
9,9,9
5.78
48.Zietsch, Ingrid
1,1,1
5.71
49.Vehling, Ralf (KSGH)
6,6,6,6
5.25
50.Debicki, Patryk
5,5,5
5.00
51.Wenty, Thomas
4,4,4,4
4.44
52.Schwingenschlög, Ernst
9,9,9
2.89

Login für Mitglieder

Abbrechen