Menü

  • Unsere Partner
Club Magic Life
Marine Pool
segelservice.com
  • Facebook
ITCA.de-Fanpage on Facebook

aktuelle K1-Bestenliste

Stand: 24.04.2017

Gewertete Regatten
1: Topcat Spring Session28./29. May 2016
2: IDB Topcat Flammen Cup01.-03. Jul 2016
3: OeStM - Oesterreichische Staatsmeisterschaft13.-15. Aug 2016
4: Topcat K1 Worlds / K2+K3 ITC 201627.08.-02.09.2016
5: Cat Ausklang08.10.-30.09.2016
6: Cat Auftakt01./02. Apr 2017
Weitere Regatten
Katamarangau30.04.-01.05.2016
Bauhaus Nautic-Trophy14. May 2016
Ostseepokal15./16. May 2016
Catamaran Cup Zbaszyn (Pol. Meisterschaft)18./19. Jun 2016
Bodensee Cup25./26. Jun 2016
Super Sail Sylt06./07. Aug 2016
Catamaran-Cup17./18. Oct 2016
Schweriner CAT CUP22./23. Apr 2017
Steuermann Punkte
1.Klampfer, Wolfgang
AUT 4412 • 4,4,4,4,2,2,2,3,3
130.68
2.Treichel, Sascha
GER 4584 • 4,4,4,4,5,5,5,2,2
123.64
3.Leitl, David (SGA)
GER 4502 • 4,4,4,4,3,3,1,1,1
110.34
4.Lieser, Maike
GER 3849 • 4,4,4,4,5,5,5,2,2
101.96
5.Mitrenga, Martin
GER 4023 • 4,4,4,4,2,2,2,6,6
91.79
6.Equiluz, Mathias (SCPN)
AUT div. • 4,4,4,4,3,3
91.11
7.Theisinger, Lukas (SC Nordsaa)
GER 4247 • 4,4,4,4,1,1,1
90.56
8.Eyck, Uta (YCBW)
GER 4399 • 4,4,4,4,2,2,2
78.69
9.Pasolini, Guido
ITA 4592 • 4,4,4,4
71.11
10.Zinn-Zinnenburg, Mercedes
AUT div. • 4,4,4,4
68.89
11.Collumulci, Alessamo
ITA 4407 • 4,4,4,4
62.22
12.Haake, Gerrit (KSGH)
GER div. • 5,5,5,4,4,4,4,2,2
55.18
13.Schmid, Gerhard (SCPN)
AUT div. • 4,4,4,4,3,3
55.04
14.Traxler, Johannes
AUT 4413 • 3,3,4,4,4,4
54.02
15.Strukelj, Walter (ÖSV)
AUT 4161 • 4,4,4,4,3,3
52.31
16.Wallner, Herbert (SSC)
AUT 4590 • 4,4,4,4,3,3
49.74
17.Malina, Guntars
LAT 4022 • 4,4,4,4
44.44
18.Strack, Normann (HSC)
GER 4315 • 2,2,2
43.33
19.Zank, Ralf (WSC)
GER 4116 • 4,4,4,4
42.22
20.Zank, Robert (WSC)
GER 4490 • 1,1,1
40.00
21.Brandstaetter, Burkhard
AUT 4404 • 4,4,4,4
37.78
22.Weigel, Gerald (SSC)
AUT 4403 • 3,3,4,4,4,4
32.14
23.Margagni, Stefano
ITA 4408 • 4,4,4,4
31.11
24.Zippel, Torsten
GER div. • 2,2,2,4,4,4,4
29.09
25.Mughetti, Gianluca
ITA 4401 • 4,4,4,4
28.89
26.Buerger, David
GER 4023 • 5,5,5
28.57
27.Golovko, Andrii
UKR 4045 • 4,4,4,4
26.67
28.Leitl, Daniela
GER 4505 • 3,3,1,1,1
25.26
29.Klaus, Rainer (CKA)
GER 4122 • 1,1,1
25.00
30.Ghafoor, Ali Abdul
MDV 4508 • 4,4,4,4
22.22
31.Gussenbauer, Ludwig
AUT 4235 • 1,1,1,4,4,4,4
21.11
32.Tonn, Hans-Joerg (WSCK)
GER div. • 4,4,4,4,1,1,1
20.56
33.Haselberger, David
AUT 3981 • 3,3
20.51
34.Dekovic, Josip
CRO 3745 • 4,4,4,4
20.00
35.Gils, Claude
GER 3356 • 1,1,1
20.00
36.Zietsch, Thomas
GER 4026 • 2,2,2
19.70
37.Schmid, Eike (HYC)
GER 3988 • 5,5,5
17.14
38.Grüneberg, Lutz (YSTM)
GER 3628 • 5,5,5,6,6,6
16.99
39.Winkelmann, Michael (SIMPL )
SUI 4636 • 6,6,6
16.67
40.Quatember, Ralf (DSC)
GER 4591 • 3,3,4,4,4,4
12.65
41.Lichtwer, Leon (RCR)
4406 • 4,4,4,4
8.89
42.Zietsch, Dietmar (YStM)
GER div. • 5,5,5,4,4,4,4
7.94
43.Theisinger, Hermann
GER 4160 • 2,2,2
7.88
44.Asmolov, Sergiy
UKR 3819 • 4,4,4,4
6.67
45.Heisler, Timo
AUT 3350 • 3,3
4.10
46.Michelis, Jakob (SFW)
GER 4508 • 2,2,2
3.94
47.Dietze, Reinhard (SSC)
AUT 1656 • 3,3
2.05
Fockmanager Punkte
1.Klampfer, Paul
4,4,4,4,2,2,2,3,3
130.68
2.Treichel, Rene
4,4,4,4,5,5,5,2,2
123.64
3.Greger, Fiona
4,4,4,4,3,3,1,1,1
110.34
4.Hierl, Lisa
4,4,4,4,5,5,5,2,2
101.96
5.Buerger, David
4,4,4,4,2,2,2,6,6
91.79
6.Theisinger, Hermann
4,4,4,4,1,1,1
90.56
7.Kordes, Wolfgang (YCBW)
4,4,4,4,2,2,2
78.69
8.Casamenti, Lorenzo
4,4,4,4
71.11
9.Czajka, Thomas
4,4,4,4
68.89
10.Berger, Michael
4,4,4,4
64.44
11.Casadei, Gianluca
4,4,4,4
62.22
12.Schneider, Erik
4,4,4,4,2,2,2
57.98
13.Rohde, Jens
5,5,5,4,4,4,4,2,2
55.18
14.Schreiber, Pascal
4,4,4,4,3,3
55.04
15.Traxler, Daniela
3,3,4,4,4,4
54.02
16.Podolsky, Barbara
4,4,4,4,3,3
52.31
17.Wallner, Susi
4,4,4,4,3,3
49.74
18.Priede, Janis
4,4,4,4
44.44
19.Strack, Sabine
2,2,2
43.33
20.Fluetsch, Konrad
1,1,1
40.00
21.Brandstaetter, Fabian
4,4,4,4
37.78
22.Stejskal, Philipp
3,3,4,4,4,4
32.14
23.Casali, Giancarlo
4,4,4,4
31.11
24.Basler, Uwe
4,4,4,4
28.89
25.Mitrenga, Martin
5,5,5
28.57
26.Gunbina, Olena
4,4,4,4
26.67
27.Traxler, Sebastian
3,3
26.67
28.Leitl, Hans
3,3,1,1,1
25.26
29.Winkelmann, Michael (SIMPL )
1,1,1
25.00
30.Faisal, Adam
4,4,4,4
22.22
31.Glaser, Sonja
1,1,1,4,4,4,4
21.11
32.Tonn, Silvia
4,4,4,4,1,1,1
20.56
33.Zimmermann, Stefan
3,3
20.51
34.Baricic, Pasko
4,4,4,4
20.00
35.Gils, Hans-Christian
1,1,1
20.00
36.Zietsch, Dietmar (YStM)
2,2,2
19.70
37.Littmann, Kristof
5,5,5
17.14
38.Grüneberg, Ulrike (YStM)
5,5,5,6,6,6
16.99
39.Klos, Barbara
6,6,6
16.67
40.Schneider, Frank
4,4,4,4
13.33
41.Sieber, Sebastian
3,3,4,4,4,4
12.65
42.Mertinat, Leo
4,4,4,4
8.89
43.Zietsch, Ingrid
5,5,5,4,4,4,4
7.94
44.Koeppen, Lea
2,2,2
7.88
45.Sotnikov, Konstantyn
4,4,4,4
6.67
46.Kogart, Valentin
3,3
4.10
47.Tegelhof, David
2,2,2
3.94
48.Hill, Anthony
3,3
2.05

Login für Mitglieder

Abbrechen