Menü

  • Unsere Partner
Club Magic Life
Marine Pool
segelservice.com
  • Facebook
ITCA.de-Fanpage on Facebook

aktuelle K1-Bestenliste

Stand: 23.10.2017

Gewertete Regatten
1: Cat Auftakt01./02. Apr 2017
2: 9. Regata Katamarane Pakostane29./30. Apr 2017
3: OeStM Österreichische Staatsmeisterschaft15.-18. Jun 2017
4: Topcat-Flammen-Cup24./25. Jun 2017
5: IDB / Warnemünder Woche01.-04. Jul 2017
6: Int. Baltic Championship08./09. Jul 2017
7: Turmregatta Reschensee22./23. Jul 2017
8: Topcat Classic - ÖStM K1, ÖKM K2+K325.-27. Aug 2017
9: Cat Ausklang30.09.-01.10.2017
10: Catamaran-Cup14./15. Oct 2017
Weitere Regatten
Schweriner CAT CUP22./23. Apr 2017
Topcat Spring Session29./30. Apr 2017
Scharbeutz Langstrecke03. Jun 2017
Ostseepokal04./05. Jun 2017
Bodensee Cup17./18. Jun 2017
Um's Walchenfass24./25. Jun 2017
Bayern-Cup19./20. Aug 2017
Nordlichtpokal02./03. Sep 2017
Wies'n Regatta23./24. Sep 2017
Steuermann Punkte
1.Treichel, Sascha
GER 4584 • 5,5,5,5,4,4,4,1,1
120.00
2.Eyck, Uta (YCBW)
GER 4399 • 6,6,6,10,7,7,7,2,2
116.11
3.Equiluz, Mathias (SCPN)
AUT div. • 8,8,8,2,2,2,7,7,7
102.87
4.Lieser, Maike
GER 3849 • 9,9,5,5,5,5,1,1,1
101.71
5.Strahl, Max
GER 4502 • 3,3,3,3,5,5,5,5,2
94.80
6.Strukelj, Walter (ÖSV)
AUT div. • 8,8,8,7,7,7,2,2,2
88.23
7.Kapahnke, Hanna
GER div. • 5,5,5,5,4,4,4
87.52
8.Winkelmann, Michael (SIMPL )
SUI 4636 • 9,9,10,4,4,4,1,1,1
81.04
9.Schmid, Gerhard (SCPN)
AUT 3986 • 8,8,8,3,3,3,3
71.78
10.Traxler, Johannes
AUT div. • 8,8,8,7,7,7,3,3,3
71.45
11.Mitrenga, Martin
GER 4023 • 5,5,5,5,1,1,1
58.99
12.Zippel, Torsten
GER div. • 4,4,4,9,9,5,5,5,5
56.68
13.Wallner, Herbert (SSC)
AUT 4635 • 8,8,8,7,7,7
55.74
14.Weigel, Gerald (SSC)
AUT 4637 • 8,8,8,3,3,3,3,7,7
49.72
15.Dietze, Reinhard (SSC)
AUT 4403 • 3,3,3,3,8,8,8,7,7
45.09
16.Leitl, Daniela
GER 4505 • 8,8,8,7,7,7
44.93
17.Theisinger, Lukas (SC Nordsaa)
GER 4247 • 8,8,8,9,9
44.89
18.Klampfer, Wolfgang
AUT 4404 • 8,8,8
43.33
19.Haake, Gerrit (KSGH)
GER 3987 • 5,5,5,5,1,1,1,9,9
42.71
20.Brandstaetter, Burkhard
AUT 4404 • 7,7,7
36.36
21.Malina, Guntars
LAT 4022 • 6,6,6
36.11
22.Susai, Jan (SCPC)
GER 4410 • 3,3,3,3
35.56
23.Lichowski, Konstantin
AUT 1965 • 8,8,8,3,3,3,3
35.11
24.Goldschmidt, Jens (SCIA)
GER 4593 • 4,4,4,10,7,7,7
33.20
25.Gussenbauer, Ludwig
AUT div. • 7,7,7,3,3,3,3,8,8
31.73
26.Beilhack, Sebastian
GER 3642 • 5,5,5,5
31.52
27.Didzis, Gavars
LAT 3685 • 6,6,6
28.89
28.Albrecht, Lothar (SCA)
GER 4044 • 9,9,4,4,4
28.33
29.Tischler, Andreas
AUT 4590 • 2,2,2,8,8,8
25.33
30.Sulte, Karlis
LAT 3554 • 6,6,6
21.67
31.Buerger, David
GER div. • 9,9
21.33
32.Tonn, Hans-Joerg (WSCK)
GER 4121 • 8,8,8,10
18.89
33.Spilbergs, Intars
LAT 3246 • 6,6,6
14.44
34.Zarske, Thorsten
GER 3641 • 4,4,4,10
12.96
35.Lukacic, Petra
CRO 3745 • 2,2,2
12.50
36.Klaus, Rainer (CKA)
GER 4122 • 10
11.85
37.Theisinger, Hermann
GER 4160 • 10
8.89
38.Wallner, Helge
AUT 4506 • 2,2,2
8.33
39.Grüneberg, Lutz (YSTM)
GER 3628 • 1,1,1,9,9
8.22
40.Schmid, Eike (HYC)
GER 3988 • 9,9
8.00
41.Foersterling, Marlene
GER 3678 • 10
7.41
42.Dvoreckis, Ivans
LAT 3251 • 6,6,6
7.22
43.Vehling, Jan-Hendrik
GER 4412 • 10,5,5,5,5
6.73
44.Debicki, Piotr
POL 4501 • 4,4,4
5.00
45.Nolz, Wolfgang
AUT 3949 • 3,3,3,3
4.44
46.Seidl, Kurt
AUT 1656 • 8,8,8
2.89
Fockmanager Punkte
1.Treichel, Rene
5,5,5,5,4,4,4,1,1
120.00
2.Kordes, Wolfgang (YCBW)
6,6,6,10,7,7,7,3,3
118.89
3.Hierl, Lisa
9,9,5,5,5,5,1,1,1
101.71
4.Podolsky, Barbara
8,8,8,7,7,7,2,2,2
88.23
5.Schneider, Erik
5,5,5,5,4,4,4
87.52
6.Kloss, Barbara
9,9,10,4,4,4,1,1,1
81.04
7.Berger, Michael
8,8,8,2,2,2
73.78
8.Schreiber, Pascal
8,8,8,3,3,3,3
71.78
9.Traxler, Daniela
8,8,8,7,7,7,3,3,3
71.45
10.Buerger, David
5,5,5,5,1,1,1
58.99
11.Schneider, Frank
4,4,4,9,9,5,5,5,5
56.68
12.Baumgartner, Karl
3,3,3,3,8,8,8,7,7
45.09
13.Leitl, Hans
8,8,8,7,7,7
44.93
14.Theisinger, Hermann
8,8,8,9,9
44.89
15.Rohde, Jens
5,5,5,5,10,1,1,1,9
44.48
16.Lauchart, Bastian
8,8,8
43.33
17.Wallner, Susi
8,8,8
37.56
18.Brandstaetter, Fabian
7,7,7
36.36
19.Priede, Janis
6,6,6
36.11
20.Birke, Roland
3,3,3,3
35.56
21.Greif, Tobias
5,5,5,5
31.52
22.Lichowski, Konstantin
7,7,7
29.09
23.Likais, Janis
6,6,6
28.89
24.Langer, Margarete
9,9,4,4,4
28.33
25.Goldschmidt, Niklas
4,4,4,7,7,7
27.27
26.Galbrunner, Doris
2,2,2,8,8,8
25.33
27.Beilhack, Sebastian
2,2,2
25.00
28.Werner, Martin (SSC)
3,3,3,3
22.22
29.Sulte, Patriks
6,6,6
21.67
30.Mitrenga, Martin
9,9
21.33
31.Seifter, Roman
8,8,8
20.22
32.Glaser, Sonja
7,7,7,2,2,2
18.71
33.Westphalen, Frederike
9,9
18.67
34.Scheer, Claudia
7,7,7
18.18
35.Traxler, Sebastian
3,3,3,3
17.78
36.Nussbaumer, Lukas
8,8,8
17.33
37.Urbanovics, Ivo
6,6,6
14.44
38.Tonn, Silvia
8,8,8
14.44
39.Hecht, Heimo
3,3,3,3
13.33
40.Kampf, Natalie
4,4,4,10
12.96
41.Pekovic, Josip
2,2,2
12.50
42.Klaus, Nina
10
11.85
43.Serhant, Benjamin
7,7,7
10.91
44.Greif, Maximilian
5,5,5,5
10.51
45.Koeppen, Susanne
10
8.89
46.Wallner, Isolde
2,2,2
8.33
47.Grüneberg, Ulrike (YStM)
1,1,1,9,9
8.22
48.Littmann, Kristof
9,9
8.00
49.Foersterling, Hannah
10
7.41
50.Popadins, Denis
6,6,6
7.22
51.Goldschmidt, Philipp
10
5.93
52.Schallmoser, Martin
8,8,8
5.78
53.Vehling, Ralf (KSGH)
5,5,5,5
5.25
54.Debicki, Patryk
4,4,4
5.00
55.Wenty, Thomas
3,3,3,3
4.44
56.Schwingenschlög, Ernst
8,8,8
2.89
57.Haake, Gerrit (KSGH)
10
1.48

Login für Mitglieder

Abbrechen