Menü

  • Unsere Partner
Club Magic Life
Marine Pool
segelservice.com
  • Facebook
ITCA.de-Fanpage on Facebook

aktuelle K1-Bestenliste

Stand: 21.08.2017

Gewertete Regatten
1: Topcat K1 Worlds / K2+K3 ITC 201627.08.-02.09.2016
2: Cat Ausklang08.10.-30.09.2016
3: Cat Auftakt01./02. Apr 2017
4: 9. Regata Katamarane Pakostane29./30. Apr 2017
5: OeStM Österreichische Staatsmeisterschaft15.-18. Jun 2017
6: Topcat-Flammen-Cup24./25. Jun 2017
7: IDB / Warnemünder Woche01.-04. Jul 2017
8: Int. Baltic Championship08./09. Jul 2017
9: Turmregatta Reschensee22./23. Jul 2017
Weitere Regatten
Catamaran-Cup17./18. Oct 2016
Schweriner CAT CUP22./23. Apr 2017
Topcat Spring Session29./30. Apr 2017
Scharbeutz Langstrecke03. Jun 2017
Ostseepokal04./05. Jun 2017
Bodensee Cup17./18. Jun 2017
Um's Walchenfass24./25. Jun 2017
Bayern-Cup19./20. Aug 2017
Steuermann Punkte
1.Treichel, Sascha
GER 4584 • 1,1,1,1,7,7,7,7,6
131.11
2.Eyck, Uta (YCBW)
GER 4399 • 8,8,8,9,9,9,1,1,1
121.67
3.Equiluz, Mathias (SCPN)
AUT div. • 1,1,1,1,4,4,4,9,9
117.17
4.Lieser, Maike
GER 3849 • 7,7,7,7,1,1,1,1,2
105.37
5.Mitrenga, Martin
GER 4023 • 1,1,1,1,7,7,7,7,3
97.51
6.Strahl, Max
GER 4502 • 5,5,5,5,7,7,7,7,4
94.80
7.Schmid, Gerhard (SCPN)
AUT div. • 1,1,1,1,5,5,5,5
88.89
8.Kapahnke, Hanna
GER div. • 7,7,7,7,6,6,6
87.52
9.Strukelj, Walter (ÖSV)
AUT div. • 9,9,9,1,1,1,1,4,4
86.62
10.Malina, Guntars
LAT 4022 • 8,8,8,1,1,1,1
80.55
11.Traxler, Johannes
AUT 4413 • 1,1,1,1,9,9,9,5,5
74.34
12.Brandstaetter, Burkhard
AUT 4404 • 9,9,9,1,1,1,1
74.14
13.Pasolini, Guido
ITA 4592 • 1,1,1,1
71.11
14.Zinn-Zinnenburg, Mercedes
AUT 4585 • 1,1,1,1
68.89
15.Klampfer, Wolfgang
AUT 4412 • 1,1,1,1
66.67
16.Collumulci, Alessamo
ITA 4407 • 1,1,1,1
62.22
17.Haake, Gerrit (KSGH)
GER div. • 2,2,2,7,7,7,7,1,1
61.34
18.Winkelmann, Michael (SIMPL )
SUI 4636 • 6,6,6,3,3,3,7,7,7
58.48
19.Leitl, David (SGA)
GER 4502 • 1,1,1,1
57.78
20.Theisinger, Lukas (SC Nordsaa)
GER 4247 • 1,1,1,1
55.56
21.Zippel, Torsten
GER 3872 • 6,6,6,7,7,7,7,1,1
52.68
22.Wallner, Herbert (SSC)
AUT div. • 1,1,1,1,9,9,9
51.52
23.Weigel, Gerald (SSC)
AUT div. • 5,5,5,5,1,1,1,1,9
43.64
24.Zank, Ralf (WSC)
GER 4116 • 1,1,1,1
42.22
25.Susai, Jan (SCPC)
GER 4410 • 5,5,5,5
35.56
26.Dietze, Reinhard (SSC)
AUT 4403 • 5,5,5,5,9,9,9
34.75
27.Gussenbauer, Ludwig
AUT 4235 • 9,9,9,5,5,5,5,1,1
33.44
28.Beilhack, Sebastian
GER 3642 • 7,7,7,7
31.52
29.Margagni, Stefano
ITA 4408 • 1,1,1,1
31.11
30.Didzis, Gavars
LAT 3685 • 8,8,8
28.89
31.Mughetti, Gianluca
ITA 4401 • 1,1,1,1
28.89
32.Buerger, David
GER 4023 • 2,2,2
28.57
33.Goldschmidt, Jens (SCIA)
GER 4593 • 6,6,6,9,9,9
27.27
34.Golovko, Andrii
UKR 4045 • 1,1,1,1
26.67
35.Ghafoor, Ali Abdul
MDV 4508 • 1,1,1,1
22.22
36.Leitl, Daniela
GER 4505 • 9,9,9
21.82
37.Sulte, Karlis
LAT 3554 • 8,8,8
21.67
38.Dekovic, Josip
CRO 3745 • 1,1,1,1
20.00
39.Lichowski, Konstantin
AUT 1965 • 5,5,5,5
17.78
40.Schmid, Eike (HYC)
GER 3988 • 2,2,2
17.14
41.Grüneberg, Lutz (YSTM)
GER 3628 • 2,2,2,3,3,3
16.99
42.Tischler, Andreas
AUT 4590 • 4,4,4
16.67
43.Tonn, Hans-Joerg (WSCK)
GER 4406 • 1,1,1,1
15.56
44.Albrecht, Lothar (SCA)
GER 4044 • 6,6,6
15.00
45.Spilbergs, Intars
LAT 3246 • 8,8,8
14.44
46.Lukacic, Petra
CRO 3745 • 4,4,4
12.50
47.Zarske, Thorsten
GER 3641 • 6,6,6
10.00
48.Lichtwer, Leon (RCR)
4406 • 1,1,1,1
8.89
49.Wallner, Helge
AUT 4506 • 4,4,4
8.33
50.Zietsch, Dietmar (YStM)
GER div. • 2,2,2,1,1,1,1
7.94
51.Dvoreckis, Ivans
LAT 3251 • 8,8,8
7.22
52.Asmolov, Sergiy
UKR 3819 • 1,1,1,1
6.67
53.Vehling, Jan-Hendrik
GER 4412 • 7,7,7,7
5.25
54.Debicki, Piotr
POL 4501 • 6,6,6
5.00
55.Nolz, Wolfgang
AUT 3949 • 5,5,5,5
4.44
56.Quatember, Ralf (DSC)
GER 4591 • 1,1,1,1
4.44
Fockmanager Punkte
1.Treichel, Rene
1,1,1,1,7,7,7,7,6
131.11
2.Kordes, Wolfgang (YCBW)
8,8,8,9,9,9,1,1,1
121.67
3.Schneider, Erik
7,7,7,7,6,6,6,1,1
108.64
4.Hierl, Lisa
7,7,7,7,1,1,1,1,2
105.37
5.Berger, Michael
1,1,1,1,4,4,4
97.78
6.Buerger, David
1,1,1,1,7,7,7,7,3
97.51
7.Schreiber, Pascal
1,1,1,1,5,5,5,5
88.89
8.Podolsky, Barbara
9,9,9,1,1,1,1,4,4
86.62
9.Priede, Janis
8,8,8,1,1,1,1
80.55
10.Traxler, Daniela
1,1,1,1,9,9,9,5,5
74.34
11.Brandstaetter, Fabian
9,9,9,1,1,1,1
74.14
12.Casamenti, Lorenzo
1,1,1,1
71.11
13.Czajka, Thomas
1,1,1,1
68.89
14.Klampfer, Paul
1,1,1,1
66.67
15.Casadei, Gianluca
1,1,1,1
62.22
16.Rohde, Jens
2,2,2,7,7,7,7,1,1
61.34
17.Kloss, Barbara
6,6,6,3,3,3,7,7,7
58.48
18.Greger, Fiona
1,1,1,1
57.78
19.Theisinger, Hermann
1,1,1,1
55.56
20.Schneider, Frank
6,6,6,7,7,7,7,1,1
52.68
21.Birke, Roland
5,5,5,5
35.56
22.Baumgartner, Karl
5,5,5,5,9,9,9
34.75
23.Wallner, Susi
1,1,1,1
33.33
24.Greif, Tobias
7,7,7,7
31.52
25.Casali, Giancarlo
1,1,1,1
31.11
26.Lichowski, Konstantin
9,9,9
29.09
27.Likais, Janis
8,8,8
28.89
28.Basler, Uwe
1,1,1,1
28.89
29.Mitrenga, Martin
2,2,2
28.57
30.Glaser, Sonja
9,9,9,1,1,1,1,4,4
28.44
31.Goldschmidt, Niklas
6,6,6,9,9,9
27.27
32.Gunbina, Olena
1,1,1,1
26.67
33.Beilhack, Sebastian
4,4,4
25.00
34.Faisal, Adam
1,1,1,1
22.22
35.Werner, Martin (SSC)
5,5,5,5
22.22
36.Leitl, Hans
9,9,9
21.82
37.Sulte, Patriks
8,8,8
21.67
38.Baricic, Pasko
1,1,1,1
20.00
39.Scheer, Claudia
9,9,9
18.18
40.Stejskal, Philipp
1,1,1,1
17.78
41.Traxler, Sebastian
5,5,5,5
17.78
42.Littmann, Kristof
2,2,2
17.14
43.Grüneberg, Ulrike (YStM)
2,2,2,3,3,3
16.99
44.Galbrunner, Doris
4,4,4
16.67
45.Tonn, Silvia
1,1,1,1
15.56
46.Langer, Margarete
6,6,6
15.00
47.Urbanovics, Ivo
8,8,8
14.44
48.Hecht, Heimo
5,5,5,5
13.33
49.Pekovic, Josip
4,4,4
12.50
50.Serhant, Benjamin
9,9,9
10.91
51.Greif, Maximilian
7,7,7,7
10.51
52.Kampf, Natalie
6,6,6
10.00
53.Mertinat, Leo
1,1,1,1
8.89
54.Wallner, Isolde
4,4,4
8.33
55.Zietsch, Ingrid
2,2,2,1,1,1,1
7.94
56.Popadins, Denis
8,8,8
7.22
57.Sotnikov, Konstantyn
1,1,1,1
6.67
58.Vehling, Ralf (KSGH)
7,7,7,7
5.25
59.Debicki, Patryk
6,6,6
5.00
60.Wenty, Thomas
5,5,5,5
4.44
61.Sieber, Sebastian
1,1,1,1
4.44

Login für Mitglieder

Abbrechen