Menü

  • Unsere Partner
Club Magic Life
Marine Pool
segelservice.com
  • Facebook
ITCA.de-Fanpage on Facebook

Topcat K1 Worlds / K2+K3 ITC 2016

27.08.-02.09.2016 | Kroatische Adria | Topcat K1
weitere Ergebnisse | K2 | K3

Segelnr. Steuermann Vorschoter 1.WF 2.WF 3.WF 4.WF 5.WF 6.WF 7.WF 8.WF 9.WF 10.WF Punkte RL-Punkte
1 ITA 4592 Pasolini, Guido Casamenti, Lorenzo 3 2 1 1 2 1 1 1 (6) (DNC) 12.00 160.00
2 AUT 4585 Zinn-Zinnenburg, Mercedes Czajka, Thomas 1 (8) 4 (7) 1 5 3 3 5 2 24.00 155.00
3 AUT 4412 Klampfer, Wolfgang Klampfer, Paul 5 6 2 (OCS) (DNC) 3 2 6 1 1 26.00 150.00
4 AUT 4506 Equiluz, Mathias (SCPN) Berger, Michael 2 1 5 (OCS) (8) 6 4 7 7 3 35.00 145.00
5 ITA 4407 Collumulci, Alessamo Casadei, Gianluca 8 (12) 3 2 3 4 6 5 (10) 4 35.00 140.00
6 GER 4584 Treichel, Sascha Treichel, Rene (9) 3 6 (10) 4 2 5 2 9 5 36.00 135.00
7 GER 4502 Leitl, David (SGA) Greger, Fiona 7 (18) 7 (11) 5 9 9 10 2 6 55.00 130.00
8 GER 4247 Theisinger, Lukas (SC Nordsaa) Theisinger, Hermann 12 (14) 9 3 7 7 8 4 14 (DNC) 64.00 125.00
9 GER 4023 Mitrenga, Martin Buerger, David (19) 5 15 4 10 10 7 12 (21) 12 75.00 120.00
10 GER 4399 Eyck, Uta (YCBW) Kordes, Wolfgang (YCBW) 6 (15) 12 12 (15) 12 12 8 8 7 77.00 115.00
11 AUT 1965 Schmid, Gerhard (SCPN) Schreiber, Pascal (14) 4 11 (16) 12 8 10 13 12 8 78.00 110.00
12 GER 3849 Lieser, Maike Hierl, Lisa 4 10 14 (19) 17 (DNC) 17 11 3 10 86.00 105.00
13 LAT 4022 Malina, Guntars Priede, Janis (18) 13 10 8 9 14 11 14 (20) 11 90.00 100.00
14 GER 4116 Zank, Ralf (WSC) Schneider, Erik 11 9 20 22 (26) 18 (23) 9 4 9 102.00 95.00
15 AUT 4161 Strukelj, Walter (ÖSV) Podolsky, Barbara 13 (24) 16 9 11 15 13 (21) 11 15 103.00 90.00
16 AUT 4404 Brandstaetter, Burkhard Brandstaetter, Fabian 10 17 8 13 14 17 14 (20) 18 (22) 109.00 85.00
17 AUT 4413 Traxler, Johannes Traxler, Daniela 15 11 13 5 (25) 16 15 18 17 (DNC) 110.00 80.00
18 AUT 4590 Wallner, Herbert (SSC) Wallner, Susi 17 (20) 17 6 13 13 16 (DNC) 13 16 111.00 75.00
19 ITA 4408 Margagni, Stefano Casali, Giancarlo 16 7 18 15 (23) 20 (DNC) 17 19 19 131.00 70.00
20 ITA 4401 Mughetti, Gianluca Basler, Uwe 27 19 (DSQ) (DNC) 6 11 22 15 24 13 137.00 65.00
21 UKR 4045 Golovko, Andrii Gunbina, Olena 21 16 (DNC) 17 22 19 18 16 15 17 139.00 60.00
22 GER 3967 Haake, Gerrit (KSGH) Rohde, Jens 20 (26) 19 18 18 21 20 19 (23) 20 155.00 55.00
23 MDV 4508 Ghafoor, Ali Abdul Faisal, Adam (25) 22 21 21 19 (24) 19 23 18 18 161.00 50.00
24 CRO 3745 Dekovic, Josip Baricic, Pasko 22 21 25 14 16 (DNC) (DNC) DNC 29 14 174.00 45.00
25 AUT 4403 Weigel, Gerald (SSC) Stejskal, Philipp 24 (30) (DNC) 23 20 23 21 22 22 24 179.00 40.00
26 GER 4406 Tonn, Hans-Joerg (WSCK) Tonn, Silvia 28 (29) 26 27 21 26 25 26 28 (DNC) 207.00 35.00
27 GER 3872 Zippel, Torsten Schneider, Frank (31) 27 27 20 27 25 26 27 30 (DNC) 209.00 30.00
28 AUT 4235 Gussenbauer, Ludwig Glaser, Sonja 32 28 23 28 24 (DNC) 24 25 27 (DNC) 211.00 25.00
29 4406 Lichtwer, Leon (RCR) Mertinat, Leo 23 25 (DNC) (DNC) RET 22 DNC DSQ 25 21 215.00 20.00
30 UKR 3819 Asmolov, Sergiy Sotnikov, Konstantyn 30 32 24 26 (DNC) (DNC) DNC 24 26 23 218.00 15.00
31 GER 4591 Quatember, Ralf (DSC) Sieber, Sebastian 26 23 22 24 (DNC) (DNC) DNC DNC DNC DNC 227.00 10.00
32 GER 3981 Zietsch, Dietmar (YStM) Zietsch, Ingrid 29 31 28 25 (DNC) (DNC) DNC DNC DNC DNC 245.00 5.00

» zurück zur Liste

Member Sign In

Cancel