Menü

  • Unsere Partner
Club Magic Life
Marine Pool
segelservice.com
  • Facebook
ITCA.de-Fanpage on Facebook

K3-Bestenliste (2014)

Gewertete Regatten
1: Cat Auftakt05./06. Apr 2014
2: Int. Deutsche Bestenermittlung01.-04. May 2014
3: Allianz Traunsee Woche (2.IÖSTM)29.05.-01.06.2014
4: Bodensee Cup21./22. Jun 2014
5: Topcat-Flammen-Cup05./06. Jul 2014
6: Leipzig Cup26./27. Jul 2014
7: Topcat K1 Worlds / K2+K3 ITC 201401.-08. Aug 2014
8: 30 Jahre Topcat Classic06./07. Sep 2014
9: Cat Ausklang04./05. Oct 2014
10: Catamaran-Cup11./12. Oct 2014
Weitere Regatten
Topcat Spring Session26./27. Apr 2014
High-Speed-Weekend10./11. May 2014
Bauhaus Nautic-Trophy07. Jun 2014
Ostseepokal08./09. Jun 2014
Berlin-Cup12./13. Jul 2014
Bayern-Cup30./31. Aug 2014
Nordlichtpokal06./07. Sep 2014
Steuermann Punkte
1.Buchler, Lorenz (BYC)
GER 937 • 7,7,7,7,2,2,2,2,9
142.22
2.Schmid, Eike (HYC)
GER 866 • 7,7,7,7,2,2,2,2,9
133.21
3.Gommel, Wolfgang (SCNS)
GER 730 • 3,3,3,3,7,7,7,7,8
126.06
4.Schallmoser, Hubert
AUT div. • 3,3,3,3,7,7,7,7,8
109.86
5.Glückstein, Mike (SFW)
GER 954 • 7,7,7,7,4,4,4
101.41
6.Kaup, Wilhelm (KYCD)
GER 795 • 7,7,7,7,2,2,2,2,1
93.25
7.Zieger, Toni (CSCM)
GER 889 • 2,2,2,2,9,9,9,6,6
90.78
8.Boewer, Andreas (SSCK)
GER 636 • 6,6,1,1,1,7,7,7,7
83.00
9.Berger, Jens (ESVI)
GER 874 • 3,3,3,3,10,10,10,8,2
82.29
10.Horstmann, Matthias (MTVI)
GER 900 • 9,9,9,1,1,1,6,6
80.67
11.Brandstetter, Erich (SEFSTA)
GER 938 • 7,7,7,7,3,3,3,3,4
77.65
12.Alvermann, Werner (SKWB)
GER 747 • 8,2,2,2,2,9,9,9,7
77.20
13.Klueber, Klaus (BHS2000)
GER div. • 7,7,7,7,10,10,10,2,2
76.19
14.Schmid, Gerhard (SCPN)
AUT 875 • 7,7,7,7,3,3,3,3
71.80
15.Gebhardt, Ingo (SFW)
GER 935 • 7,7,7,7
64.64
16.Perner, Peter (SCSW)
AUT 832 • 7,7,7,7,3,3,3,3
57.08
17.Schrader, Silvio (slrv)
GER 648 • 5,5,5,7,7,7,7
55.02
18.Basler, Uwe
ITA 890 • 7,7,7,7
51.72
19.Gieseke, Christoph
GER 833 • 4,4,4,10,10,10
51.67
20.Danner, Miriam
GER 452 • 4,4,4,10,10,10
48.06
21.Lotz, Gregor (HSCF)
GER 878 • 7,7,7,7,2,2,2,2
44.85
22.Köhler, Jana
GER 989 • 4,4,4
31.11
23.Lange, Detlef (SLRV)
GER 813 • 7,7,7,7,2,2,2,2,9
29.62
24.Helgers, Uwe
GER div. • 9,9,9,7,7,7,7,5,5
28.48
25.Albrecht, Lothar (SCA)
GER 789 • 1,1,1,9,9,9
28.00
26.Kammer, Armin (ASVS)
GER 880 • 4,4,4
22.22
27.Viefeld, Marcus (SWVW)
GER 836 • 6,6
22.22
28.Isu, Mathias
GER 899 • 7,7,7,7,9,9,9
20.93
29.Taubert, Thomas (SCA)
GER 634 • 5,5,5
20.83
30.Lukas, Rainer
GER 888 • 4,4,4
17.78
31.Werner, Martin (SSC)
GER 807 • 7,7,7,7
16.16
32.Unterleitner, Horst (SRV)
GER 864 • 8,3,3,3,3,7,7,7,7
15.93
33.Walden, Pablo
GER 988 • 4,4,4
13.33
34.Hafften, Christian (SSV 1894)
GER 642 • 2,2,2,2
13.33
35.Lange, Max
GER 628 • 6,6
11.11
36.Kübler, Peter
AUT 793 • 8
8.89
37.Birk, Joerg
GER 777 • 10,10,10
8.33
38.Bitterl, Michael (ÖSV)
AUT 855 • 7,7,7,7
6.47
39.Just, Klaus
AUT 560 • 8
5.93
40.Buehlmann, Christian (Simpl)
SUI 697 • 4,4,4
4.44
41.Schmitz, Niclas
GER 939 • 2,2,2,2
4.44
42.Ludley, Frederic
GER 940 • 10,10,10
4.17
43.Schmelz, Herbert
AUT 744 • 8
2.96
44.Graf, Peter
AUT 22 • 8
1.48

Login für Mitglieder

Abbrechen