Menü

  • Unsere Partner
Club Magic Life
Marine Pool
segelservice.com
  • Facebook
ITCA.de-Fanpage on Facebook

Topcat K1 Worlds / K2+K3 ITC 2014

01.-08. Aug 2014 | Neusiedler See | Topcat K1
weitere Ergebnisse | K2 | K3
Fotos | Day 5 | Day 4 | Day 3 | Day 2 | Day 1 | Vermessung | Vermessung-Eröffnung | Topcat K1 Worlds / K2+K3 ITC 2014

Segelnr. Steuermann Vorschoter 1.WF 2.WF 3.WF 4.WF 5.WF 6.WF 7.WF 8.WF 9.WF Punkte RL-Punkte
1 AUT 4412 Zinn-Zinnenburg, Mercedes Czajka, Thomas 5 1 1 (8) (7) 3 1 2 1 14.00 160.00
2 AUT 4410 Equiluz, Mathias (SCPN) Berger, Michael (8) 2 3 4 1 2 (UFD) 1 3 16.00 155.56
3 ITA 4407 Pasolini, Guido Casadei, Gianluca 2 3 2 (14) 2 1 (4) 4 2 16.00 151.11
4 AUT 4116 Klampfer, Wolfgang Klampfer, Paul 1 4 5 2 (6) 6 2 (7) 6 26.00 146.67
5 GER 4404 Schwerla, Andreas (SFW) Leitl, David (SGA) 3 (8) 6 1 8 4 (13) 3 4 29.00 142.22
6 ITA 3985 Fiorini, Matteo Casamenti, Lorenzo (9) 9 7 7 3 (10) 5 8 5 44.00 137.78
7 GER 3648 Strack, Normann (HSC) Strack, Sabine 4 6 4 9 (11) (11) 6 5 11 45.00 133.33
8 GER 3815 Treichel, Sascha Treichel, Rene 6 5 (UFD) 3 (13,3 13 3 13 8 51.00 128.89
9 AUT 4232 Steiger, Robert (SCPN) Schreder, Wolfgang (SCPN) 12 10 12 (28) 9 5 7 6 (15) 61.00 124.44
10 GER 3356 Gils, Claude Gils, Hans-Christian 10 7 16 (21) 4 9 9 (22) 14 69.00 120.00
11 GER 4247 Theisinger, Lukas (SC Nordsaa) Theisinger, Hermann (17) (22) 13 6 5 7 11 14 13 69.00 115.56
12 AUT 4002 Gishamer, Lukas Höllwerth, Lukas (18) 14 11 12 (16) 12 10 12 7 78.00 111.11
13 GER 4023 Mitrenga, Martin Buerger, David (19) 11 10 11 10 15 12 9 (24) 78.00 106.67
14 GER 4409 Sanberger, Uli (SEFSTA) Sanberger, Susanne 7 (DNS) 18 5 (DNF) 16 8 23 9 86.00 102.22
15 GER 4411 Kordes, Wolfgang (YCBW) Walden, Pablo (20) 13 9 10 12 8 19 15 (22) 86.00 97.78
16 AUT 4161 Strukelj, Walter (ÖSV) Podolsky, Barbara 14 12 14 17 (DNF) (DNF) 15 11 16 99.00 93.33
17 GER 3987 Haake, Gerrit (KSGH) Bischof, Christian 11 (19) 17 (24) 15 14 16 18 12 103.00 88.89
18 LAT 4022 Malina, Guntars Priede, Janis (26) 20 8 16 13 17 14 16 (23) 104.00 84.44
19 GER 3849 Lieser, Maike Hierl, Lisa 16 16 15 13 17 18 (20 (20) 10 105.00 80.00
20 AUT 4403 Wallner, Herbert (SSC) Wallner, Susi 13 15 (19) (22) 14 19 18 19 18 116.00 75.56
21 UKR 4045 Golovko, Andrii Kravchenko 15 18 23 18 (26) 22 17 17 (28) 130.00 71.11
22 AUT 4413 Traxler, Johannes Traxler, Daniela (DNF) (DNF) 20 23 22 20 21 21 17 144.00 66.67
23 GER 4406 Lichtwer, Thomas (Rasmus) Lichtwer, Leon (RCR) 25 23 24 15 20 24 (DNF) (27) 20 151.00 62.22
24 GER 4029 Eyck, Uta (YCBW) Lutz, Angelika 21 (DNF) 25 19 (DNF) 21 22 25 26 159.00 57.78
25 GER 4226 Toewe, Torsten Bertram, Marc (KSGH.eV) (28) 21 21 (30) 19 25 27 24 27 164.00 53.33
26 4123 Palkowitz, Rudolf Palkowitz, Nikolaus 22 (DNF) 22 (UFD) 21 28,6 28,6 28 19 169.20 48.89
27 AUT 3817 Scherhaufer, Stefan (ASKÖ) Irxenmayr, Martin 27 25 27 20 18 (DNF) 25 30 (31) 172.00 44.44
28 AUT 4046 Weigel, Gerald (SSC) Eikmeier, Ralf 23 17 28 25 (DNF) (DNF) DNF 29 21 182.00 40.00
29 UKR 3819 Asmolov, Sergiy Milchenko, Oleksandr (DNS) 26 26 26 (DNF) 23 24 DNF 29 193.00 35.56
30 AUT 4047 Dietze, Reinhard (SSC) Matz, Barbara 32 27 (DNF) 31 23 (UFD) 23 32 33 201.00 31.11
31 AUT 3844 Schallmoser, Martin Vorlicky, Bernhard 24 (DNS) (DNF) DNF DNF 26 26 26 30 210.00 26.67
32 AUT 3873 Esterer, Ingo Wallner, Sabine (DNF) (DNF) 29 29 25 DNF DNF 33 25 219.00 22.22
33 UKR 3823 Sobko, Oleksandr Sobko, Ivan 30 24 (DNF) 27 24 (DNF) DNF DNF DNF 222.00 17.78
34 GER 4026 Zietsch, Dietmar (YStM) Zietsch, Ingrid (DNF) (DNF) DNF DNF DNF 27 DNF 10 DNF 232.00 13.33
35 GER 3766 Leitl, Daniela Leitl, Hans 29 (DNF) (DNF) DNF DNF DNF DNF 31 32 248.00 8.89
36 GER 4121 Tonn, Hans-Joerg (WSCK) Tonn, Silvia 31 (DNF) (DNF) DNF DNF DNF DNF 34 34 255.00 4.44
37 GER 4234 Junker, Burkhard (SGU) Junker, Isolde (DNF) (DNF) DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF 273.00 0.00
38 USA 3949 Illichmann, Alexander Wallner, Herbert (SSC) (DNF (DNF) DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF 0.00 0.00

» zurück zur Liste

Login für Mitglieder

Abbrechen