Menü

  • Unsere Partner
Club Magic Life
Marine Pool
segelservice.com
  • Facebook
ITCA.de-Fanpage on Facebook

K1-Bestenliste (2014)

Gewertete Regatten
1: Cat Auftakt05./06. Apr 2014
2: Topcat Spring Session26./27. Apr 2014
3: Int. Deutsche Bestenermittlung01.-04. May 2014
4: Catamaran Cup Zbaszyn (Poln. Meisterschaft)17./18. May 2014
5: Allianz Traunsee Woche (2.IÖSTM)29.05.-01.06.2014
6: Bauhaus Nautic-Trophy07. Jun 2014
7: Ostseepokal08./09. Jun 2014
8: Int. Baltic Championships13.-15. Jun 2014
9: Bodensee Cup21./22. Jun 2014
10: Berlin-Cup12./13. Jul 2014
11: Topcat K1 Worlds / K2+K3 ITC 201401.-08. Aug 2014
12: Bayern-Cup30./31. Aug 2014
13: 30 Jahre Topcat Classic06./07. Sep 2014
14: Nordlichtpokal06./07. Sep 2014
15: Cat Ausklang04./05. Oct 2014
Weitere Regatten
High-Speed-Weekend10./11. May 2014
Ammersee Syndicat 201414./15. Jun 2014
Um's Walchenfass28./29. Jun 2014
Topcat-Flammen-Cup05./06. Jul 2014
Catamaran-Cup11./12. Oct 2014
Steuermann Punkte
1.Pasolini, Guido
ITA div. • 11,11,11,11,5,5,5,5,3
138.07
2.Equiluz, Mathias (SCPN)
AUT div. • 11,11,11,11,5,5,5,5,13
130.93
3.Klampfer, Wolfgang
AUT div. • 11,11,11,11,13,5,5,5,5
129.08
4.Treichel, Sascha
GER 3815 • 3,3,3,3,11,11,11,11,10
128.40
5.Klaus, Rainer (CKA)
GER 4122 • 9,9,9,2,2,2,7,7,7
115.00
6.Steiger, Robert (SCPN)
AUT 4232 • 11,11,11,11,13,5,5,5,5
110.07
7.Sanberger, Uli (SEFSTA)
GER div. • 12,12,12,5,5,5,5,11,11
109.66
8.Eyck, Uta (YCBW)
GER div. • 8,8,8,12,12,12,15,15,15
107.62
9.Komorowski, Frank (CSCM)
GER 4226 • 4,4,4,10,10,10,7,7,7
106.67
10.Haake, Gerrit (KSGH)
GER 3987 • 15,15,15,11,11,11,11,7,7
96.17
11.Theisinger, Lukas (SC Nordsaa)
GER 4247 • 11,11,11,11,15,15,15,9,9
95.80
12.Mitrenga, Martin
GER 4023 • 11,11,11,11,15,15,15,3,3
93.17
13.Winkelmann, Michael (Y C S O )
GER 4044 • 3,3,3,3,10,10,10,1,1
91.22
14.Schwerla, Andreas (SFW)
GER 4404 • 11,11,11,11,5,5,5,5
84.88
15.Lieser, Maike
GER 3849 • 1,1,1,14,14,14,11,11,11
84.07
16.Gils, Claude
GER 3356 • 11,11,11,11,5,5,5,5
82.22
17.Wallner, Herbert (SSC)
AUT 4403 • 5,5,5,5,11,11,11,11,13
79.97
18.Traxler, Johannes
AUT div. • 13,5,5,5,5,11,11,11,11
76.22
19.Strukelj, Walter (ÖSV)
AUT 4161 • 11,11,11,11,13,5,5,5,5
75.33
20.Zinn-Zinnenburg, Mercedes
AUT 4412 • 11,11,11,11
71.11
21.Malina, Guntars
LAT 4022 • 8,8,8,11,11,11,11
70.86
22.Fiorini, Matteo
ITA 3985 • 11,11,11,11
61.24
23.Theisinger, Hermann
GER div. • 12,12,12,6,2,2,2,7,7
59.84
24.Strack, Normann (HSC)
GER 3648 • 11,11,11,11
59.26
25.Hegewald, Uwe (CSCM)
GER 4120 • 4,4,4,15,15,15,3,3,3
53.99
26.Lichtwer, Thomas (Rasmus)
GER 4406 • 11,11,11,11,9,9,9,13
53.37
27.Gishamer, Lukas
AUT 4002 • 11,11,11,11,13
50.33
28.Zietsch, Thomas
GER 4026 • 10,10,10,15,15,15,1,1,1
47.78
29.Kordes, Wolfgang (YCBW)
GER 4411 • 11,11,11,11
43.46
30.Junker, Burkhard (SGU)
GER 4234 • 13,2,2,2
39.05
31.Lenz, Jakob (SSV)
GER 4402 • 3,3,3,3
36.77
32.Lotz, Christoph (SVS)
GER 4246 • 2,2,2
33.33
33.Höllwerth, Lukas
AUT 4002 • 5,5,5,5
32.50
34.Weigel, Gerald (SSC)
AUT 4046 • 11,11,11,11,5,5,5,5
32.22
35.Golovko, Andrii
UKR 4045 • 11,11,11,11
31.60
36.Scherhaufer, Stefan (ASKÖ)
AUT 3817 • 11,11,11,11,5,5,5,5
30.59
37.Schallmoser, Martin
AUT 3844 • 5,5,5,5,11,11,11,11
29.91
38.Leitl, Daniela
GER 3766 • 12,12,12,13,11,11,11,11
28.71
39.Toewe, Torsten
GER 4226 • 11,11,11,11,5,5,5,5
27.31
40.Didzis, Gavars
LAT 3685 • 8,8,8
26.67
41.Leidlo, Ronald
GER div. • 6,15,15,15,3,3,3,3
23.35
42.Palkowitz, Rudolf
4123 • 11,11,11,11
21.73
43.Senkus, Andrzej
POL 1636 • 4,4,4
21.67
44.Dietze, Reinhard (SSC)
AUT 4047 • 11,11,11,11,5,5,5,5
21.05
45.Zanders, Arnis
LAT 3417 • 8,8,8
20.00
46.Zank, Robert (WSC)
GER 4411 • 12,12,12
17.14
47.Asmolov, Sergiy
UKR 3819 • 11,11,11,11
15.80
48.Tonn, Hans-Joerg (WSCK)
GER div. • 9,9,9,2,2,2,11,11,11
14.81
49.Piernicki, Tomasz
POL 3660 • 4,4,4
14.44
50.Esterer, Ingo
AUT div. • 13,11,11,11,11
13.69
51.Kühn, Marc
GER • 9,9,9
13.33
52.Sulte, Karlis
LAT 3554 • 8,8,8
13.33
53.Siegle, Stefan Alexander (MSS)
NED 862 • 12,12,12
11.43
54.Schmid, Gerhard (SCPN)
AUT div. • 13
9.52
55.Quatember, Ralf (DSC)
GER 4125 • 13,12,12,12
8.57
56.Sobko, Oleksandr
UKR 3823 • 11,11,11,11
7.90
57.Ciesluk, Kamil
POL 3360 • 4,4,4
7.22
58.Grüneberg, Lutz (YSTM)
GER 3628 • 1,1,1,15,15,15
7.04
59.Schmid, Julia
3988 • 15,15,15
6.67
60.Vasyliev, Volodymyr
UKR 3647 • 8,8,8
6.67
61.Zietsch, Dietmar (YStM)
GER 4026 • 11,11,11,11
5.92
Fockmanager Punkte
1.Klampfer, Paul
11,11,11,11,13,5,5,5,5
129.08
2.Treichel, Rene
3,3,3,3,11,11,11,11,10
128.40
3.Berger, Michael
11,11,11,11,5,5,5,5
123.31
4.Schreder, Wolfgang (SCPN)
11,11,11,11,13,5,5,5,5
110.07
5.Sanberger, Susanne
12,12,12,5,5,5,5,11,11
109.66
6.Toewe, Torsten
4,4,4,10,10,10,7,7,7
106.67
7.Kordes, Wolfgang (YCBW)
8,8,8,15,15,15,3,3,3
104.85
8.Bischof, Christian
15,15,15,11,11,11,11,7,7
96.17
9.Theisinger, Hermann
11,11,11,11,15,15,15,9,9
95.80
10.Buerger, David
11,11,11,11,15,15,15,3,3
93.17
11.Holl, Matthias (Wind Club )
3,3,3,3,10,10,10,1,1
91.22
12.Lutz, Angelika
12,12,12,9,9,9,11,11,11
86.88
13.Leitl, David (SGA)
11,11,11,11,5,5,5,5
84.88
14.Klaus, Nina
9,9,9,7,7,7,6
84.52
15.Hierl, Lisa
1,1,1,14,14,14,11,11,11
84.07
16.Gils, Hans-Christian
11,11,11,11,5,5,5,5
82.22
17.Podolsky, Barbara
11,11,11,11,13,5,5,5,5
75.33
18.Wallner, Susi
5,5,5,5,11,11,11,11,13
74.26
19.Czajka, Thomas
11,11,11,11
71.11
20.Priede, Janis
8,8,8,11,11,11,11
70.86
21.Casadei, Gianluca
11,11,11,11
67.16
22.Esser, Wiebke (SLRV)
4,4,4,14,14,14,15,15,15
62.78
23.Casamenti, Lorenzo
11,11,11,11
61.24
24.Strack, Sabine
11,11,11,11
59.26
25.Zinn-Zinnenburg, Mercedes
5,5,5,5
57.78
26.Lichtwer, Leon (RCR)
11,11,11,11,9,9,9,13
53.37
27.Brandstetter, Erich (SEFSTA)
3,3,3,3
52.52
28.Höllwerth, Lukas
11,11,11,11
49.38
29.Zietsch, Dietmar (YStM)
10,10,10,15,15,15,1,1,1
47.78
30.Walden, Pablo
11,11,11,11
43.46
31.Albrecht, Ingo
2,2,2
40.00
32.Brechlin, Susann
3,3,3,3
36.77
33.Traxler, Eduard
5,5,5,5
36.11
34.Zank, Robert (WSC)
1,1,1
33.33
35.Lotz, Martin
2,2,2
33.33
36.Theisinger, Lukas (SC Nordsaa)
6,2,2,2,7,7,7
32.94
37.Gishamer, Lukas
5,5,5,5
32.50
38.Eikmeier, Ralf
11,11,11,11,5,5,5,5
32.22
39.Kravchenko
11,11,11,11
31.60
40.Irxenmayr, Martin
11,11,11,11,5,5,5,5
30.59
41.Vorlicky, Bernhard
5,5,5,5,11,11,11,11
29.91
42.Traxler, Daniela
11,11,11,11
29.63
43.Leitl, Hans
12,12,12,13,11,11,11,11
28.71
44.Koeppen, Susanne
12,12,12
28.57
45.Grinfogels, Indulis
8,8,8
26.67
46.Junker, Niklas
2,2,2
26.67
47.Bertram, Marc (KSGH.eV)
11,11,11,11
23.70
48.Palkowitz, Nikolaus
11,11,11,11
21.73
49.Slepowronski, Kacper
4,4,4
21.67
50.Zanders, Kaspar
8,8,8
20.00
51.Kordes, Katharina (YCBW)
12,12,12
17.14
52.Milchenko, Oleksandr
11,11,11,11
15.80
53.Leidlo, Ronald
7,7,7
15.00
54.Tonn, Silvia
9,9,9,2,2,2,11,11,11
14.81
55.Golazewski, Mateusz
4,4,4
14.44
56.Matz, Barbara
11,11,11,11
13.83
57.Jakesch, Maurice
9,9,9
13.33
58.Rorbahs, Ingus
8,8,8
13.33
59.Junker, Sven
13
12.38
60.Silken, Hendrik
12,12,12
11.43
61.Traxler, Sebastian
13
10.48
62.Wallner, Sabine
11,11,11,11
9.88
63.Schmid, Julia
13
9.52
64.Sieber, Sebastian
13,12,12,12
8.57
65.Sobko, Ivan
11,11,11,11
7.90
66.Equiluz, Verena
13
7.62
67.Scherhaufer, Alfred
5,5,5,5
7.22
68.Ciesluk, Kajetan
4,4,4
7.22
69.Littmann, Kristof
15,15,15
6.67
70.Wallner, Harald
13
6.67
71.Yaroshchuk, Oxana
8,8,8
6.67
72.Zietsch, Ingrid
11,11,11,11
5.92
73.Haake, Gerrit (KSGH)
3,3,3,3
5.25
74.Viehauser, Lukas
13
3.81
75.Grüneberg, Ulrike (YStM)
1,1,1
3.70
76.Kadler, Tobias
5,5,5,5
3.61
77.Grüneberg, Oskar
15,15,15
3.33

Login für Mitglieder

Abbrechen