Menü

  • Unsere Partner
Club Magic Life
Marine Pool
segelservice.com
  • Facebook
ITCA.de-Fanpage on Facebook

K1-Bestenliste (2013)

Gewertete Regatten
1: Schweriner Cat-Cup20./21. Apr 2013
2: Katamarangau27./28. Apr 2013
3: Allianz Traunsee Woche (IÖM, IDB, IM)09.-12. May 2013
4: Bauhaus Nautic-Trophy18. May 2013
5: Topcat High-Performance Regatta08./09. Jun 2013
6: Um's Walchenfass15./16. Jun 2013
7: Bodensee Cup22./23. Jun 2013
8: Berlin-Cup06./07. Jul 2013
9: Topcat Classic31.08.-01.09.2013
10: Cat Ausklang05./06. Oct 2013
11: Catamaran-Cup12./13. Oct 2013
Weitere Regatten
Catamaran Cup Zbaszyn01./02. Jun 2013
Topcat-Flammen-Cup29./30. Jun 2013
Bayern-Cup27./28. Jul 2013
Leipzig Cup10./11. Aug 2013
Pharisäer Cup17./18. Aug 2013
Nordlichtpokal31.08.-01.09.2013
Steuermann Punkte
1.Klaus, Rainer (CKA)
GER 4122 • 3,3,3,3,4,2,2,2,11
105.05
2.Sanberger, Uli (SEFSTA)
GER 4027 • 9,9,9,8,8,3,3,3,3
102.24
3.Eyck, Uta (YCBW)
GER div. • 10,1,1,1,6,6,6,4,9
95.89
4.Junker, Burkhard (SGU)
GER 4234 • 3,3,3,3,6,6,6,2,2
95.82
5.Steiger, Robert (SCPN)
AUT 4232 • 9,9,9,5,5,5,3,3,3
92.63
6.Strack, Normann (HSC)
GER 3648 • 3,3,3,3,11,11,11
88.36
7.Wallner, Herbert (SSC)
AUT div. • 9,9,9,5,5,5,3,3,3
78.70
8.Equiluz, Mathias (SCPN)
AUT 4028 • 5,5,5,3,3,3,3
77.27
9.Kordes, Korbinian (YCBW)
GER div. • 3,3,3,3,11,11,11
75.94
10.Theisinger, Hermann
GER 4160 • 7,7,7,1,1,1,6,6,6
67.78
11.Strukelj, Walter (ÖSV)
AUT 4161 • 9,9,9,5,5,5,3,3,3
66.57
12.Traxler, Johannes
AUT 3533 • 9,9,9,5,5,5,3,3,3
66.44
13.Pasolini, Guido
ITA 4116 • 3,3,3,3
57.78
14.Haake, Gerrit (KSGH)
GER div. • 10,1,1,1,8,8,4
55.59
15.Winkelmann, Michael (Y C S O )
GER 4044 • 8,8,2,2,2,4,1,1,1
53.93
16.Treichel, Sascha
GER 3815 • 1,1,1,4
49.72
17.Weigel, Gerald (SSC)
AUT 4046 • 9,9,9,5,5,5,3,3,3
46.32
18.Schwerla, Andreas (SFW)
GER 4123 • 5,5,5
40.00
19.Klampfer, Wolfgang
AUT 3410 • 3,3,3,3
38.52
20.Gils, Claude
GER 3356 • 3,3,3,3,11,11,11
37.18
21.Lotz, Christoph (SVS)
GER 4246 • 3,3,3,3
35.77
22.Leidlo, Ronald
GER 3361 • 10,1,1,1,4
35.61
23.Toewe, Torsten
GER 4226 • 1,1,1,6,6,6,2,2,2
35.55
24.Lichtwer, Thomas (Rasmus)
GER 4104 • 7,7,7,11,11,11
34.72
25.Begemann, Ulrich (SFW)
GER 4000 • 11,11,11,9,9,9
32.83
26.Lieser, Maike
GER 3511 • 8,8,10,4
31.16
27.Goltz, Franziska
GER 4162 • 1,1,1
31.11
28.Albrecht, Stefan (PSG)
GER 4250 • 7,7,7
27.78
29.Tonn, Hans-Joerg (WSCK)
GER 1690 • 7,7,7,2,2,2
22.22
30.Schreder, Wolfgang (SCPN)
AUT 4115 • 3,3,3,3
22.01
31.Nickel, Fritz Karl (SCPN)
AUT 3966 • 5,5,5,3,3,3,3
17.50
32.Theisinger, Lukas (SC Nordsaa)
GER 4160 • 11,11,11
16.67
33.Scherhaufer, Stefan (ASKÖ)
AUT 3817 • 9,9,9,5,5,5
16.00
34.Mitrenga, Martin
GER 4023 • 10,4,8,8
15.34
35.Dietze, Reinhard (SSC)
AUT 4047 • 3,3,3,3,5,5,5
12.25
36.Ruess, Sebastian
GER 3818 • 7,7,7
11.11
37.Treichel, Rene
GER 3815 • 10
6.67
38.Hahn, Markus
GER • 7,7,7
5.56
39.Gebhardt, Ingo (SFW)
GER 4117 • 6,6,6
5.56
40.Hegewald, Uwe (CSCM)
GER 4120 • 10
5.33
41.Siemann, Gero
GER 3374 • 1,1,1
4.44
42.Hattinger, Klaus
AUT 3410 • 9,9,9
4.00
43.Zietsch, Thomas
GER 4026 • 10
4.00
44.Gussenbauer, Ludwig
AUT 4235 • 3,3,3,3
2.75
45.Grüneberg, Lutz (YSTM)
GER 3628 • 10
2.67
46.Holl, Matthias (Wind Club )
GER 3767 • 10
1.33
Fockmanager Punkte
1.Klaus, Nina
3,3,3,3,4,2,2,2,11
105.05
2.Sanberger, Susanne
9,9,9,8,8,3,3,3,3
102.24
3.Kordes, Wolfgang (YCBW)
10,1,1,1,6,6,6,4,8
95.32
4.Strack, Sabine
3,3,3,3,11,11,11
88.36
5.Wallner, Susi
9,9,9,5,5,5,3,3,3
78.70
6.Junker, Isolde
3,3,3,3,2,2,2
77.30
7.Berger, Michael
5,5,5,3,3,3,3
77.27
8.Theisinger, Lukas (SC Nordsaa)
7,7,7,1,1,1,2,2,2
67.78
9.Podolsky, Barbara
9,9,9,5,5,5,3,3,3
66.57
10.Traxler, Daniela
9,9,9,5,5,5,3,3,3
66.44
11.Wiedermann, Werner
5,5,5,3,3,3,3
59.51
12.Casadei, Gianluca
3,3,3,3
57.78
13.Bischof, Christian
10,1,1,1,8,8,4
55.59
14.Holl, Matthias (Wind Club )
8,8,2,2,2,4,1,1,1
53.93
15.Treichel, Rene
1,1,1,4
49.72
16.Kordes, Katharina (YCBW)
3,3,3,3
46.77
17.Eikmeier, Ralf
9,9,9,5,5,5,3,3,3
46.32
18.Zinn-Zinnenburg, Mercedes
5,5,5
40.00
19.Schreder, Wolfgang (SCPN)
9,9,9
40.00
20.Klampfer, Paul
3,3,3,3
38.52
21.Esser, Wiebke (SLRV)
10,1,1,1,6,6,6,2,2
37.18
22.Gils, Hans-Christian
3,3,3,3,11,11,11
37.18
23.Lotz, Martin
3,3,3,3
35.77
24.Lichtwer, Leon (RCR)
7,7,7,11,11,11
34.72
25.Hierl, Lisa
8,8,10,4
31.16
26.Schult, Kerstin
1,1,1
31.11
27.Dreier, Mira
11,11,11
29.17
28.Kostovic, Marta
7,7,7
27.78
29.Junker, Niklas
6,6,6
27.78
30.Biermanski, Frank
1,1,1,4
23.61
31.Tonn, Silvia
7,7,7,2,2,2
22.22
32.Kirst, Roland (SCPN)
3,3,3,3
22.01
33.Gommel, Wolfgang (SCNS)
11,11,11
20.83
34.Zietsch, Dietmar (YStM)
9,9,9,10
20.00
35.Hatzenbichler, Evelyn
5,5,5,3,3,3,3
17.50
36.Adrian, Anna Lena
11,11,11
16.67
37.Lenz, Max
6,6,6
16.67
38.Irxenmayr, Martin
9,9,9,5,5,5
16.00
39.Buerger, David
10,4,8,8
15.34
40.Posch, Walter
3,3,3,3,5,5,5
12.25
41.Albrecht, Cornelia
10
12.00
42.Begemann, Christoph
9,9,9
12.00
43.Gramm, Tanja
7,7,7
11.11
44.Adam, Annett
11,11,11
8.33
45.Ullrich, Andre
10
6.67
46.Jakesch, Maurice
7,7,7
5.56
47.Luger, Claus
6,6,6
5.56
48.Lentge, Gerrit
1,1,1
4.44
49.Bacher, Robert
9,9,9
4.00
50.Glaser, Sonja
3,3,3,3
2.75
51.Grüneberg, Ulrike (YStM)
10
2.67
52.Weidlich, Robert
10
1.33

Login für Mitglieder

Abbrechen