Menü

  • Unsere Partner
Club Magic Life
Marine Pool
segelservice.com
  • Facebook
ITCA.de-Fanpage on Facebook

K3-Bestenliste (2012)

Gewertete Regatten
1: Cat Auftakt31.03.-01.04.2012
2: Schweriner Cat-Cup21./22. Apr 2012
3: Katamarangau28./29. Apr 2012
4: Int. Deutsche Bestenermittlung17.-20. May 2012
5: Ostseepokal27./28. May 2012
6: Int. Öst. Staatsmeisterschaft07.-10. Jun 2012
7: Um's Walchenfass16./17. Jun 2012
8: Topcat-Flammen-Cup30.06.-01.07.2012
9: Leipzig Cup14./15. Jul 2012
10: Trofeo Marco Peroni20.-22. Jul 2012
11: Südsee-Topcat-Trophy11./12. Aug 2012
12: Topcat Classic18./19. Aug 2012
13: Topcat Euro 201208.-15. Sep 2012
14: Cat-Ausklang29./30. Sep 2012
15: Catamaran-Cup13./14. Oct 2012
Weitere Regatten
High-Speed-Weekend05./06. May 2012
Bauhaus Nautic-Trophy26. May 2012
Coupe des Vosges04./05. Jun 2012
Berlin-Cup07./08. Jul 2012
Pharisäer Cup18./19. Aug 2012
Softeispokal22./23. Sep 2012
Steuermann Punkte
1.Brandstetter, Erich (SEFSTA)
GER 898 • 13,13,13,13,6,6,6,6,11
131.11
2.Buchler, Lorenz (CSCM)
GER div. • 4,4,4,4,13,13,13,13,2
127.68
3.Glückstein, Mike (SFW)
GER 887 • 13,13,13,13,10,10,10,10,6
119.58
4.Viefeld, Carsten (SWVW)
GER div. • 13,13,13,13,4,4,4,4,2
109.80
5.Berkenkamp, Dieter (SSCK NRW 2)
GER 813 • 13,13,13,13,1,1,1,8,15
109.63
6.Viefeld, Marcus (SWVW)
GER 836 • 12,12,12,9,9,9,5,5,5
106.67
7.Mayer, Wilhelm (SC)
GER 828 • 15,15,15,12,12,12,11,11,11
104.14
8.Kaup, Wilhelm (KYCD)
GER 795 • 4,4,4,4,13,13,13,13,15
100.55
9.Leuschner, Olaf
GER 888 • 2,2,2,12,12,12,7,7,7
96.89
10.Horstmann, Matthias (MTVI)
GER div. • 4,4,4,4,1,1,1,14,14
93.11
11.Alvermann, Werner (SKWB)
GER 747 • 15,15,15,4,4,4,4,2,2
90.95
12.Albrecht, Stefan (PSG)
GER 733 • 7,7,7,3,3,3,11,11,11
88.89
13.Schmid, Eike (HYC)
GER 866 • 13,13,13,13,14,14,14,4,4
85.53
14.Perner, Peter (SCSW)
AUT 832 • 13,13,13,13,12,12,12,6,6
70.23
15.Lotz, Gregor (HSCF)
GER 878 • 13,13,13,13,7,7,7,4,4
65.28
16.Schallmoser, Hubert
AUT 794 • 6,6,6,6,12,12,12
63.97
17.Zieger, Toni
GER 759 • 8,1,1,1,14,14,14,2,2
63.19
18.Schrader, Silvio
GER 648 • 8,4,4,4,4,14,14,14,1
59.89
19.Basler, Uwe
ITA 890 • 10,10,10,10
57.78
20.Voges, Hermann
GER 884 • 4,4,4,4,14,14,14,13,13
54.77
21.Klüber, Klaus (BHS2000)
GER 865 • 13,13,13,13,4,4,4,4
51.72
22.Schmid, Gerhard (ÖSV)
AUT 875 • 13,13,13,13
48.08
23.Hartmann, Ralf
SUI 909 • 13,13,13,13
36.77
24.Werner, Martin (SSC)
GER 807 • 12,12,12
29.09
25.Jodorf, Wilfried
GER 888 • 10,10,10,10
28.89
26.Breymann, Bernd
GER 874 • 6,6,6,6
28.89
27.Gommel, Wolfgang (SCNS)
GER 730 • 7,7,7
25.00
28.Wallner, Herbert (SSC)
AUT 867 • 13,13,13,13
22.63
29.Lichtwer, Thomas (Rasmus)
GER 833 • 13,13,13,13,11,11,11
22.53
30.Kammer, Armin (ASVS)
GER 880 • 5,5,5,15,15,15,3,3,3
22.38
31.Kübler, Peter
AUT 793 • 12,12,12
21.82
32.Albrecht, Lothar (SCA)
GER 789 • 2,2,2,5,5,5
20.56
33.Haenni, Marco
SUI 734 • 10,10,10,10
19.26
34.Olkusznik, Toni
GER 863 • 5,5,5
16.67
35.Meißner, Thomas (SSC Sü)
GER div. • 9,9,9
14.81
36.Liedtke, Harri
GER 737 • 8,9,9,9
13.33
37.Taubert, Thomas (SCA)
GER 634 • 13,13,13,13,8
12.79
38.Berger, Jens (ESVI)
GER 874 • 15,15,15
11.43
39.Unterleitner, Horst (SCC)
GER 864 • 12,12,12
10.91
40.Schreder, Wolfgang (SCPN)
AUT 867 • 6,6,6,6
9.63
41.Gebhardt, Ingo (SFW)
GER 874 • 10,10,10,10
9.63
42.Günzkofer, Werner
GER 821 • 7,7,7
8.33
43.Schmelz, Herbert
AUT 744 • 12,12,12
7.27
44.Augustynik, Miroslav
GER 549 • 4,4,4,4,13,13,13,13
7.27
45.Hafften, Christian (SSV 1894)
GER 642 • 2,2,2
5.00
46.Kolle, Thomas
GER 395 • 7,7,7
4.17
47.Siesing, Rene
GER 834 • 9,9,9
3.70
48.Haselbeck, Manfred (SRV)
GER 609 • 12,12,12
3.64

Login für Mitglieder

Abbrechen