Menü

  • Unsere Partner
Club Magic Life
Marine Pool
segelservice.com
  • Facebook
ITCA.de-Fanpage on Facebook

K2-Bestenliste (2012)

Gewertete Regatten
1: Schweriner Cat-Cup21./22. Apr 2012
2: Int. Deutsche Bestenermittlung17.-20. May 2012
3: Catamaran Cup Zbaszyn09./10. Jun 2012
4: Topcat-Flammen-Cup30.06.-01.07.2012
5: Berlin-Cup07./08. Jul 2012
6: Trofeo Marco Peroni 20.-22. Jul 2012
7: Topcat Euro 201208.-15. Sep 2012
8: Cat-Ausklang29./30. Sep 2012
Weitere Regatten
Cat Auftakt31.03.-01.04.2012
Vele di Pasqua14./15. Apr 2012
Katamarangau28./29. Apr 2012
Bauhaus Nautic-Trophy26. May 2012
Ostseepokal27./28. May 2012
Leipzig Cup14./15. Jul 2012
Südsee-Topcat-Trophy11./12. Aug 2012
Pharisäer Cup18./19. Aug 2012
Steuermann Punkte
1.Zank, Ralf (WSC)
GER 2474 • 7,7,7,7,2,2,2,2,1
130.06
2.Brechlin, Bernd (SSV 1894)
GER 2490 • 7,7,7,7,5,5,5,2,2
114.50
3.Magnani, Massimo
ITA div. • 6,6,6,6,7,7,7,7
110.17
4.Meißner, Thomas (SSC Sü)
GER 2053 • 5,5,5,7,7,7,7,2,2
105.11
5.Nachtwein, Jörg (SSC)
GER 2558 • 2,2,2,2,4,3,3,3,5
102.28
6.Zank, Ronald (WSC)
GER div. • 4,1,1,1,3,3,3,5,5
100.23
7.Zank, Robert (WSC)
GER div. • 7,7,7,7,8,8,8
95.56
8.Tobys, Marian (TOPCAT-TEA)
POL div. • 3,3,3,1,1,1,5,5,5
95.15
9.Ellerbrock, Frauke (SCTOe)
GER 2434 • 5,5,5,7,7,7,7,4,1
85.36
10.Säger, Dirk
GER 2266 • 4,2,2,2,2,7,7,7,7
73.00
11.Böttger, Gerd (SSC)
GER 2352 • 7,7,7,7,4,3,3,3,5
71.08
12.Böwer, Martin (SSV)
GER 2501 • 5,5,5,7,7,7,7,2,2
71.04
13.Kuhlmann, Dieter
GER 1898 • 7,7,7,7
49.12
14.Köster, Dirk (SSC)
GER 2259 • 5,5,5,4,7,7,7,7,2
48.36
15.Isolani, Giulia
ITA 2436 • 6,6,6,6
48.15
16.Ahtik, Gregor
SLO 2545 • 7,7,7,7
42.57
17.Bartolucci, Maurizio
ITA 2489 • 6,6,6,6
38.52
18.Fenu, Beatrice
ITA 2343 • 6,6,6,6
28.89
19.Winkler, Rolf
GER 2351 • 4,3,3,3
28.53
20.Vlasenko, Juri
UKR 1647 • 7,7,7,7
26.20
21.Casadei, Marco
ITA 2544 • 6,6,6,6,7,7,7,7
25.81
22.Le Maire, Bettina
GER 2183 • 7,7,7,7
22.92
23.Gergely, Andreas
SUI 2618 • 7,7,7,7
16.37
24.Komorowski, Frank (CSCM)
GER 2533 • 5,5,5
14.55
25.de Pretto, Norbert
SUI 2326 • 7,7,7,7
13.10
26.Smela, Marcel
POL 2561 • 3,3,3
10.83
27.Kipfer, Sepp (Simpl)
SUI 2491 • 7,7,7,7
9.83
28.Sassoli, Andrea
ITA 2261 • 6,6,6,6
9.63
29.Schmitz, Ines
GER 732 • 4,1,1,1
8.81
30.Lipa, Szymon
POL 2406 • 3,3,3
7.22
31.Lentge, Gerrit
GER 2402 • 2,2,2,2
6.42
32.Reinhard, Stefan (SSC)
GER 407 • 4
4.76
33.Lapot, Mariusz
POL 293 • 3,3,3
3.61
34.Flütsch, Konrad
SUI 1841 • 7,7,7,7
3.28
35.Döring, Volker
GER 402 • 4
1.90
Fockmanager Punkte
1.Bethke, Tilo
7,7,7,7,4,1,1,1,8
121.67
2.Zank, Ronald (WSC)
7,7,7,7,2,2,2,2
116.72
3.Zank, Renate
1,1,1,3,3,3,7,7,7
114.11
4.Lübeck, Norman (SSV)
7,7,7,7,5,5,5,1,1
108.70
5.Nachtwein, Karin
2,2,2,2,4,3,3,3,5
102.28
6.Linzmaier, Anika
5,5,5,2,2,2,2,4,8
95.45
7.Tobys, Mateusz
3,3,3,1,1,1,5,5,5
95.15
8.Petersen, Wolfgang
5,5,5,7,7,7,7,4,1
85.36
9.Säger, Paul
4,2,2,2,2,7,7,7,7
73.00
10.Magnani, Martino
6,6,6,6
57.78
11.Lenz, Peter
7,7,7,7,1,1,1,3,3
57.38
12.Magnani, Francesco
7,7,7,7
52.40
13.Köster, Claudia
5,5,5,4,7,7,7,7,2
48.36
14.Zinn-Zinnenburg, Mercedes
6,6,6,6
48.15
15.Graf, Jessica
5,5,5,8,8,8
45.76
16.Hafften, Christian (SSV 1894)
2,2,2,2
44.94
17.Ahtik, Vlado
7,7,7,7
42.57
18.Mellina, Riccardo
6,6,6,6
38.52
19.Böttger, Heike
4,3,3,3,5,5,5
37.48
20.Nachtwein, Jörg (SSC)
7,7,7,7
36.02
21.Kämmerer, Janine
5,5,5,4,8,8,8
33.87
22.Fenu, Giovanni
6,6,6,6
28.89
23.Senz, Marcel
4,3,3,3
28.53
24.Vlasenko, Juri jr.
7,7,7,7
26.20
25.Saragoni, Filippo
6,6,6,6,7,7,7,7
25.81
26.Sinner, Uli
7,7,7,7
22.92
27.Komorowski, Jana
5,5,5
14.55
28.Hofstetter, Rolf
7,7,7,7
13.10
29.Albrecht, Lothar (SCA)
8,8,8
11.11
30.Switonska, Malgorzata
3,3,3
10.83
31.Glück, Jens
1,1,1
10.00
32.Hellenbroich, Gabi
7,7,7,7
9.83
33.Gualtieri, Monica
6,6,6,6
9.63
34.Greiter, Bernd
4,1,1,1
8.81
35.Lipa, Bartlomiej
3,3,3
7.22
36.Tovar, Jens
2,2,2,2
6.42
37.Ehrenberg, Carsten
4
4.76
38.Ploszaj, Witold
3,3,3
3.61
39.Iversen, Bjarne
4
1.90

Login für Mitglieder

Abbrechen