Menü

  • Unsere Partner
Club Magic Life
Marine Pool
segelservice.com
  • Facebook
ITCA.de-Fanpage on Facebook

K1-Bestenliste (2012)

Gewertete Regatten
1: Cat Auftakt31.03.-01.04.2012
2: Schweriner Cat-Cup21./22. Apr 2012
3: High-Speed-Weekend05./06. May 2012
4: Int. Deutsche Bestenermittlung17.-20. May 2012
5: Bauhaus Nautic-Trophy 26. May 2012
6: Ostseepokal27./28. May 2012
7: Int. Öst. Staatsmeisterschaft07.-10. Jun 2012
8: Catamaran Cup Zbaszyn09./10. Jun 2012
9: Um's Walchenfass16./17. Jun 2012
10: Topcat-Flammen-Cup30.06.-01.07.2012
11: Berlin-Cup07./08. Jul 2012
12: Topcat Classic18./19. Aug 2012
13: Topcat Euro 201208.-15. Sep 2012
14: Cat-Ausklang29./30. Sep 2012
15: Catamaran-Cup13./14. Oct 2012
Weitere Regatten
Vele di Pasqua07.-09. Apr 2012
Katamarangau28./29. Apr 2012
Leipzig Cup14./15. Jul 2012
Trofeo Marco Peroni20.-22. Jul 2012
Südsee-Topcat-Trophy11./12. Aug 2012
Pharisäer Cup18./19. Aug 2012
Steuermann Punkte
1.Gebhardt, Ingo (SFW)
GER 4117 • 13,13,13,13,9,9,9,7,7
125.12
2.Lenz, Jakob (SSV)
GER 4228 • 8,8,8,11,11,11,10,4,4
121.94
3.Treichel, Sascha
GER 3815 • 4,4,4,4,2,2,2,6,6
120.00
4.Klaus, Rainer (CKA)
GER 4122 • 13,13,13,13,15,15,15,10,9
118.01
5.Schwerla, Andreas (SFW)
GER 4123 • 13,13,13,13,7,7,7,7,9
114.24
6.Sanberger, Uli (SEFSTA)
GER 4027 • 12,12,12,13,13,13,13,4,4
112.49
7.Strack, Normann (HSC)
GER 3648 • 13,13,13,13,9,9,9,15,15
111.67
8.Winkelmann, Michael (Y C S O )
GER 4044 • 4,4,4,4,14,14,14,11,11
110.17
9.Eyck, Uta (YCBW)
GER div. • 14,14,14,8,8,8,13,13,13
107.83
10.Junker, Burkhard (SGU)
GER 4234 • 9,9,9,12,12,12,15,15,15
104.26
11.Lieser, Maike
GER div. • 14,14,14,1,1,1,13,13,13
89.58
12.Mitrenga, Martin
GER 3767 • 1,1,1,4,4,4,4,13,13
77.14
13.Grüneberg, Lutz (YSTM)
GER 3628 • 14,14,14,1,1,1,4,4,4
74.57
14.Leidlo, Ronald
GER 3361 • 4,4,4,4,13,13,13,13,5
74.18
15.Strukelj, Walter (ÖSV)
AUT div. • 13,13,13,13,7,7,7,7,3
71.82
16.Steiger, Robert (SCPN)
AUT div. • 12,12,12,7,7,7,7
70.77
17.Zietsch, Thomas
GER 4026 • 10,13,13,13,13,14,14,14,4
68.52
18.Lotz, Christoph (SVS)
GER 4246 • 13,13,13,13,9,9,9
68.15
19.Meindl, Alois (FCSS)
GER 3951 • 12,12,12,13,13,13,13
67.78
20.Hinz, Michael (SFW)
GER 3681 • 12,12,12,15,15,15,9,9,9
63.28
21.Imdahl, Denis (BHS 2000)
GER div. • 14,14,14,8,8,8,11,11,11
63.12
22.Saragoni, Daniele
ITA 4159 • 13,13,13,13
62.22
23.Equiluz, Mathias (SCPN)
AUT 4028 • 7,7,7,7
57.78
24.Zinn-Zinnenburg, Michael (YCM)
AUT 3987 • 7,7,7,7,3,3,3
57.78
25.Afeltowicz, Bernhard
POL 3824 • 13,13,13,13
52.80
26.Treichel, Rene
GER 3815 • 11,11,11,1,1,1
51.05
27.Pasolini, Guido
ITA 4001 • 13,13,13,13
50.91
28.Toewe, Torsten
GER div. • 14,14,14,2,2,2,11,11,11
47.33
29.Gathy, Marcell
HUN 3887 • 13,13,13,13
45.25
30.Hegewald, Uwe (CSCM)
GER div. • 10,4,4,4,4,8,8,8,2
44.68
31.Wallner, Herbert (SSC)
AUT 3986 • 12,12,12,7,7,7,7
43.76
32.Casali, Giancarlo
ITA 4002 • 13,13,13,13
43.37
33.Theisinger, Hermann
GER div. • 13,13,13,13,9,9,9,10,4
41.22
34.Haake, Gerrit (KSGH)
GER div. • 5,4,4,4,4,2,2,2,14
38.06
35.Czasny-Bonomo, Helmut
AUT div. • 7,7,7,7,3,3,3
36.67
36.Buchler, Lorenz (BYC)
GER 4162 • 11,11,11
36.00
37.Dreier, Klaus (SCPN)
AUT 3749 • 3,3,3
33.33
38.Weigel, Gerald (SSC)
AUT 4046 • 12,12,12,7,7,7,7
31.79
39.Golovko, Andrii
UKR 4045 • 13,13,13,13
30.17
40.Twardowski, Krzysztof
POL 3699 • 8,8,8
28.89
41.Begemann, Ulrich (SFW)
GER 4000 • 15,15,15,9,9,9
28.33
42.Schwarz, Markus
AUT 3964 • 3,3,3
27.78
43.Schreder, Wolfgang (SCPN)
AUT 4115 • 12,12,12
27.69
44.Malina, Guntars
LAT 4022 • 13,13,13,13
26.40
45.Gils, Claude
GER 3356 • 9,9,9,15,15,15
26.00
46.Traxler, Johannes
AUT 3533 • 12,12,12,7,7,7,7
24.27
47.Schmid, Gerhard (SCPN)
AUT 1965 • 7,7,7,7
17.78
48.Sobko, Oleksandr
UKR 3823 • 13,13,13,13
16.97
49.Dietze, Reinhard (SSC)
AUT 3817 • 13,13,13,13
15.08
50.Quatember, Ralf (DSC)
GER div. • 12,12,12,9,9,9
14.56
51.Lentge, Gerrit
GER 3374 • 14,14,14
14.55
52.Buerger, David
GER 3767 • 6,6,6,5
13.58
53.Liyutyi, Bogdan
UKR 3689 • 13,13,13,13
13.20
54.Liedtke, Harri
GER 4120 • 13,13,13,13
11.31
55.Nickel, Fritz Karl (SCPN)
AUT 3966 • 3,3,3
11.11
56.Witt, Jan
GER 1338 • 14,14,14,4,4,4,4
10.88
57.Scherhaufer, Stefan (ASKÖ)
AUT 3817 • 12,12,12,7,7,7,7
10.60
58.Sobko, Gleb
UKR 3240 • 13,13,13,13
9.43
59.Berger, Jens (ESVI)
GER 4227 • 9,9,9
8.00
60.Siemann, Gero
GER 3374 • 4,4,4,4
7.22
61.Esterer, Ewald
AUT 3401 • 12,12,12
3.08
62.Sydow, Karl
GER 4044 • 9,9,9
2.67
63.Gussenbauer, Ludwig
AUT 3410 • 13,13,13,13
1.88
Fockmanager Punkte
1.Luger, Claus
13,13,13,13,9,9,9,7,7
125.12
2.Brechlin, Susann
8,8,8,11,11,11,10,4,4
121.94
3.Treichel, Rene
4,4,4,4,2,2,2,6,6
120.00
4.Sanberger, Susanne
12,12,12,13,13,13,13,4,4
112.49
5.Klaus, Nina
13,13,13,13,15,15,15,10
108.23
6.Kordes, Wolfgang (YCBW)
8,8,8,13,13,13,13,6,6
100.53
7.Strack, Sabine
13,13,13,13,9,9,9
95.00
8.Buerger, David
14,14,14,1,1,1,4,4,4
94.07
9.Hierl, Lisa
14,14,14,1,1,1,13,13,13
89.58
10.Leitl, David (SGA)
13,13,13,13,9,9,9
86.68
11.Grüneberg, Ulrike (YStM)
14,14,14,1,1,1,4,4,4
74.57
12.Biermanski, Frank
4,4,4,4,13,13,13,13,5
74.18
13.Podolsky, Barbara
13,13,13,13,7,7,7,7,3
71.82
14.Zietsch, Dietmar (YStM)
10,13,13,13,13,14,14,14,4
68.52
15.Lotz, Martin
13,13,13,13,9,9,9
68.15
16.Gutsch-Meindl, Sabine (FCSS)
12,12,12,13,13,13,13
67.78
17.Hinz, Karin
12,12,12,15,15,15,9,9,9
63.28
18.Pazzaglia, Achille
13,13,13,13
62.22
19.Sydow, Karl
4,4,4,4,13,13,13,13
57.94
20.Berger, Michael
7,7,7,7
57.78
21.Holl, Matthias (Wind Club )
14,14,14,6,6,6,5
53.58
22.Lenkow, Adam
13,13,13,13
52.80
23.Kraatz, Katharina (Post SV)
11,11,11,1,1,1
51.05
24.Casadei, Gianluca
13,13,13,13
50.91
25.Schrader, Silvio (slrv)
11,11,11,8,8,8
49.67
26.Maurer, Marion
7,7,7,7
48.89
27.Esser, Wiebke (SLRV)
14,14,14,4,4,4,4,10,6
47.32
28.Gathy, Gergely
13,13,13,13
45.25
29.Wallner, Susi
12,12,12,7,7,7,7
43.76
30.Margagni, Stefano
13,13,13,13
43.37
31.Gathy, Marcell
4,4,4,4
43.33
32.Theisinger, Lukas (SC Nordsaa)
13,13,13,13,9,9,9,10,4
41.22
33.Schallmoser, Martin
7,7,7,7
40.00
34.Kretschmer, Michael
2,2,2,11,11,11,4,4,4
39.98
35.Junker, Isolde
9,9,9
37.33
36.Junker, Sven
12,12,12
36.92
37.Wagner, Peter
7,7,7,7,3,3,3
36.67
38.Jaschkowitz, Christoph
5,4,4,4,4,2,2,2,13
36.31
39.Buchler, Ines
11,11,11
36.00
40.Zinn-Zinnenburg, Patricia
7,7,7,7
35.56
41.Imdahl, Klaus
11,11,11,13,13,13,13
34.85
42.Dreier, Lisa
3,3,3
33.33
43.Wiedermann, Werner
12,12,12
30.77
44.Golotov, Andrii
13,13,13,13
30.17
45.Brüssler, Stefan
15,15,15
30.00
46.Härtwig, Nicolas
6,6,6,5
29.63
47.Postel, Peter
9,9,9
29.33
48.Kwiatkowski, Robert
8,8,8
28.89
49.Rehse, Norman
2,2,2
28.57
50.Begemann, Christoph
15,15,15,9,9,9
28.33
51.Schwarz, Petra
3,3,3
27.78
52.Kirst, Roland (SCPN)
12,12,12
27.69
53.Priede, Janis
13,13,13,13
26.40
54.Gils, Hans-Christian
9,9,9,15,15,15
26.00
55.Finkeldei, Florian
14,14,14
25.45
56.Kress, Holger
15,15,15
25.00
57.Kutza, Christian
11,11,11
24.00
58.Zinn-Zinnenburg, Mercedes
3,3,3
22.22
59.Weidlich, Robert
14,14,14,11,11,11
18.91
60.Posch, Walter
12,12,12
18.46
61.Schmid, Julia
7,7,7,7
17.78
62.Sobko, Ivan
13,13,13,13
16.97
63.Traxler, Daniela
12,12,12
15.38
64.Scherhaufer, Stefan (ASKÖ)
13,13,13,13
15.08
65.Quatember, Rosi
12,12,12,9,9,9
14.56
66.Siemann, Gero
14,14,14
14.55
67.Rödger, Thomas
8,8,8
14.44
68.Pickardt, Rudolf
7,7,7,7
13.33
69.Kot, Olga
13,13,13,13
13.20
70.Hegewald, Uwe (CSCM)
13,13,13,13
11.31
71.Hatzenbichler, Evelyn
3,3,3
11.11
72.Eyck, Roman
10
10.00
73.Toewe, Monty
1,1,1
9.52
74.Plysko, Christina
13,13,13,13
9.43
75.Traxler, Eduard
7,7,7,7
8.89
76.Berger, Nadine
9,9,9
8.00
77.Wehrhan, Sven
14,14,14
7.27
78.Siemann, Neele
4,4,4,4
7.22
79.Kelp, Michael
10
6.67
80.Reiter, Alexander
12,12,12
6.15
81.Scherhaufer, Alfred
7,7,7,7
4.44
82.Dankemeier, Annett
4,4,4,4
3.61
83.Esterer, Elfriede
12,12,12
3.08
84.Winkelmann, Michael (Y C S O )
9,9,9
2.67
85.Glaser, Sonja
13,13,13,13
1.88
86.Buschke, Andreas
10
1.67

Login für Mitglieder

Abbrechen