Menü

  • Unsere Partner
Club Magic Life
Marine Pool
segelservice.com
  • Facebook
ITCA.de-Fanpage on Facebook

K1-Bestenliste (2011)

Gewertete Regatten
1: Cat Auftakt02./03. Apr 2011
2: Topcat Spring Session30.04.-01.05.2011
3: Lelleiszel Topcat Kupa21./22. May 2011
4: Bayern-Cup28./29. May 2011
5: Int. Deutsche Bestenermittlung02.-05. Jun 2011
6: Reisswolf Trophy11. Jun 2011
7: Topcat Challenge11./12. Jun 2011
8: Ostseepokal12./13. Jun 2011
9: Topcat Trophy (Ital. Meisterschaft)17.-19. Jun 2011
10: Topcat-Flammen-Cup02./03. Jul 2011
11: Berlin-Cup09./10. Jul 2011
12: Topcat Classic (IÖM)12.-15. Aug 2011
13: Das Haus der Schönheit Worlds 201127.08.-02.09.2011
14: Cat Ausklang08./09. Oct 2011
15: Catamaran-Cup15./16. Oct 2011
Weitere Regatten
Vele di Pasqua23.-25. Apr 2011
Catamaran Cup Zbaszyn14./15. May 2011
Südsee-Topcat-Trophy30./31. Jul 2011
Pharisäer Cup20./21. Aug 2011
Steuermann Punkte
1.Pasolini, Guido
ITA 4001 • 13,13,13,13,9,9,9,9,5
143.33
2.Strack, Normann (HSC)
GER 3648 • 13,13,13,13,5,5,5,5,2
134.55
3.Pfohl, Sebastian (SRS)
GER 3849 • 13,13,13,13,9,9,9,9,7
124.89
4.Kordes, Korbinian (YCBW)
GER div. • 13,13,13,13,5,5,5,5,12
123.48
5.Junker, Burkhard (SGU)
GER 3988 • 13,13,13,13,12,12,12,12,15
121.60
6.Treichel, Sascha
GER 3815 • 13,13,13,13,1,1,1,11,11
121.04
7.Klaus, Rainer (CKA)
GER div. • 13,13,13,13,2,2,2,9,9
120.60
8.Dreier, Klaus (SCPN)
AUT 4004 • 12,12,12,12,13,13,13,13,3
118.99
9.Gebhardt, Ingo (SFW)
GER 4117 • 13,13,13,13,2,2,2,9,9
113.00
10.Sanberger, Uli (SEFSTA)
GER div. • 7,12,12,12,12,13,13,13,13
111.89
11.Schwarz, Markus
AUT div. • 13,13,13,13,7,3,3,3,9
102.06
12.Schwerla, Andreas (SFW)
GER div. • 13,13,13,13,7,9,9,9,9
95.08
13.Eyck, Uta (CSCM)
GER div. • 9,9,9,9,13,13,13,13,11
94.55
14.Winkelmann, Michael
GER div. • 1,1,1,14,14,14,2,2,2
88.33
15.Schreder, Wolfgang (SCPN)
AUT div. • 13,13,13,13,12,12,12,12,7
86.79
16.Dreier, Mira
AUT 3559 • 13,13,13,13,12,12,12,12
80.54
17.Lieser, Maike
GER 3946 • 1,1,1,8,8,8,6,13,13
79.96
18.Meindl, Alois (FCSS)
GER 3951 • 12,12,12,12,13,13,13,13,4
78.86
19.Zinn-Zinnenburg, Michael (YCM)
AUT 3987 • 13,13,13,13,12,12,12,12,5
77.77
20.Mitrenga, Martin
GER 3767 • 8,8,8,6,1,1,1,13,13
76.57
21.Zajac, Thomas
AUT 3964 • 13,13,13,13
69.49
22.Babbi, Alberto
ITA div. • 13,13,13,13,9,9,9,9
67.78
23.Volosheniuk, Oleksii
UKR 3538 • 13,13,13,13
66.26
24.Buchler, Lorenz (CSCM)
GER 3981 • 11,11,11,10,10,10
62.22
25.Equiluz, Mathias (SCPN)
AUT 4028 • 13,13,13,13,5,5,5,5
56.16
26.Gathy, Marcell
HUN 3887 • 13,13,13,13,3,3,3
53.84
27.Strukelj, Walter (ÖSV)
AUT 3700 • 12,12,12,12,7,13,13,13,13
53.44
28.Strasser, Sigi (ÖSV)
AUT 4000 • 13,13,13,13,9,9,9,9,2
51.94
29.Leidlo, Ronald
GER 3361 • 1,1,1,6,8,8,8,13,13
51.50
30.Isolani, Franco
ITA 3985 • 13,13,13,13,9,9,9,9
46.73
31.Weigel, Gerald
AUT 4046 • 7,12,12,12,12,13,13,13,13
45.33
32.Traxler, Johannes
AUT 3533 • 13,13,13,13,12,12,12,12,7
43.47
33.Zietsch, Thomas
GER 4026 • 11,11,11,1,1,1,14,14,14
43.25
34.Schmid, Gerhard (ÖSV)
AUT 1965 • 7,9,9,9,9,5,5,5,5
40.24
35.Ploner, Hannes
AUT 3500 • 13,13,13,13,5,5,5,5
38.79
36.Kaznadey, Oleksandr
UKR 3646 • 13,13,13,13
35.56
37.Casali, Giancarlo
ITA div. • 13,13,13,13
33.94
38.Grüneberg, Lutz (YSTM)
GER 3628 • 14,14,14,1,1,1,11,11,11
32.38
39.Hinz, Michael (SFW)
GER 3681 • 4,4,4,5,5,5,5
30.00
40.Belcic, Primoz
SLO 3415 • 13,13,13,13,7,2,2,2
29.12
41.Golovko, Andrii
UKR 4045 • 13,13,13,13
29.09
42.Scherhaufer, Stefan (ASKÖ)
AUT 3817 • 12,12,12,12,13,13,13,13
28.34
43.Lotz, Christoph (SVS)
GER 3621 • 2,2,2
22.86
44.Toewe, Torsten
GER 1737 • 15,15,15,14,14,14,10,10,10
22.22
45.Treichel, Rene
GER 3815 • 8,8,8
22.22
46.Haake, Gerrit (WYC)
GER 2602 • 8,8,8,6,1,1,1
19.81
47.Sobko, Oleksandr
UKR 3823 • 13,13,13,13
19.40
48.Wolf, Harald
AUT div. • 13,13,13,13,9,9,9,9,12
17.09
49.Jodorf, Wilfried
GER 3681 • 15,15,15
16.67
50.Malina, Guntars
LAT 4022 • 13,13,13,13
14.55
51.Esterer, Ewald
AUT 3401 • 7,12,12,12,12,13,13,13,13
11.74
52.Schiemann, Jörg (CSCM)
GER 1615 • 6,8,8,8
11.11
53.Asmolov, Sergiy
UKR 3819 • 13,13,13,13
9.70
54.Dietze, Reinhard (SSC)
AUT 4047 • 13,13,13,13
8.08
55.Imdahl, Denis (BHS 2000)
GER 3125 • 13,13,13,13
6.47
56.Liyutyi, Bogdan
UKR 3689 • 13,13,13,13
3.23
57.Witt, Jan
GER 1338 • 6
1.85
Fockmanager Punkte
1.Casadei, Gianluca
13,13,13,13,9,9,9,9,5
143.33
2.Kordes, Katharina (YCBW)
13,13,13,13,5,5,5,5,12
123.48
3.Treichel, Rene
13,13,13,13,1,1,1,11,11
121.04
4.Dreier, Bettina
12,12,12,12,13,13,13,13,3
118.99
5.Klaus, Nina
13,13,13,13,2,2,2,10,10
117.45
6.Luger, Claus
13,13,13,13,2,2,2,9,9
113.00
7.Pfohl, Stefanie (SRS)
13,13,13,13,9,9,9,9
112.76
8.Sanberger, Susanne
7,12,12,12,12,13,13,13,13
111.89
9.Strack, Sabine
5,5,5,5,2,2,2,15,15
111.85
10.Junker, Isolde
13,13,13,13,15,15,15,5,5
109.90
11.Zinn-Zinnenburg, Mercedes
13,13,13,13,9,9,9,9,5
109.86
12.Leitl, David (SGA)
13,13,13,13,7,9,9,9,9
95.08
13.Kirst, Roland (SCPN)
13,13,13,13,12,12,12,12,7
86.79
14.Berger, Michael
13,13,13,13,12,12,12,12
80.54
15.Hierl, Lisa
1,1,1,8,8,8,6,13,13
79.96
16.Gutsch-Meindl, Sabine (FCSS)
12,12,12,12,13,13,13,13,4
78.86
17.Susai, Jan (SCPC)
13,13,13,13,7,12,12,12,12
78.25
18.Zinn-Zinnenburg, Patricia
13,13,13,13,12,12,12,12,5
77.77
19.Bürger, David
8,8,8,6,1,1,1,13,13
76.57
20.Dehnz, Ulrike
13,13,13,13,11,11,11,14,14
76.46
21.Hartmann, Ralf
13,13,13,13
67.88
22.Pazzaglia, Achille
13,13,13,13,9,9,9,9
67.78
23.Gvozdetskiy, Dmytro
13,13,13,13
66.26
24.Kordes, Wolfgang (YCBW)
9,9,9,9,2,2,2
65.29
25.Schwarz, Petra
7,3,3,3,9,9,9,9
62.76
26.Buchler, Ines
11,11,11,10,10,10
62.22
27.Czajka, Thomas
13,13,13,13
54.95
28.Junker, Niklas
12,12,12,12
53.92
29.Treer, Ferenc
13,13,13,13,3,3,3
53.84
30.Podolsky, Barbara
12,12,12,12,7,13,13,13,13
53.44
31.Strasser, Lukas
13,13,13,13,9,9,9,9,2
51.94
32.Biermanski, Frank
1,1,1,6,8,8,8,13,13
51.50
33.Kraatz, Katharina (Post SV)
14,14,14,2,2,2
47.78
34.Mazzavillani, Emanuel
13,13,13,13,9,9,9,9
46.73
35.Traxler, Daniela
13,13,13,13,12,12,12,12,7
43.47
36.Postel, Peter
9,9,9,9
43.33
37.Zietsch, Dietmar (YStM)
11,11,11,1,1,1,14,14,14
43.25
38.Eder, Karin
12,12,12,12,13,13,13,13
39.27
39.Siebenförcher, Karin
13,13,13,13,5,5,5,5
38.79
40.Gvozdetskiy, Petr
13,13,13,13
35.56
41.Zank, Ronald (WSC)
1,1,1
35.00
42.Morgagni, Stefano
13,13,13,13
33.94
43.Grüneberg, Ulrike (YStM)
14,14,14,1,1,1,11,11,11
32.38
44.Hinz, Karin
4,4,4,5,5,5,5
30.00
45.Schärfl, Felix
4,4,4
29.17
46.Belcic, Tomo
13,13,13,13,7,2,2,2
29.12
47.Golotov, Andrii
13,13,13,13
29.09
48.Mayrhofer, Mathias
12,12,12,12,13,13,13,13
28.34
49.Brüning, Sebastian
4,4,4
25.00
50.Lotz, Martin
2,2,2
22.86
51.Kirmis, Martina
8,8,8
22.22
52.Jaschkowitz, Christoph
8,8,8,6,1,1,1
19.81
53.Sobko, Ivan
13,13,13,13
19.40
54.Kretschmer, Michael
15,15,15,10,10,10
16.67
55.Hinz, Michael (SFW)
15,15,15
16.67
56.Priede, Janis
13,13,13,13
14.55
57.Linz, Tom
7
12.12
58.Esterer, Elfriede
7,12,12,12,12,13,13,13,13
11.74
59.Schallmoser, Martin
13,13,13,13
11.31
60.Wolf, Harald
3,3,3
11.11
61.Schiemann, Stephanie (CSCM)
6,8,8,8
11.11
62.Asmolov, Andrii
13,13,13,13
9.70
63.Spangl, Melanie
5,5,5,5
8.89
64.Burgschwaiger, Josef
9,9,9,9,12,12,12,12
8.67
65.Posch, Walter
13,13,13,13
8.08
66.Imdahl, Klaus
13,13,13,13
6.47
67.Fastner, Thomas
7
6.06
68.Esser, Wiebke (SLRV)
14,14,14
5.56
69.Kot, Olga
13,13,13,13
3.23
70.Zander, Jan
6
1.85

Login für Mitglieder

Abbrechen