Menü

  • Unsere Partner
Club Magic Life
Marine Pool
segelservice.com
  • Facebook
ITCA.de-Fanpage on Facebook

K3-Bestenliste (2010)

Gewertete Regatten
1: Cat Auftakt10./11. Apr 2010
2: Topcat Spring Session17./18. Apr 2010
3: Schweriner Cat-Cup24./25. Apr 2010
4: Katamarangau01./02. May 2010
5: Topcat High-Performance Regatta (IÖM)13.-16. May 2010
6: Int. Deutsche Bestenermittlung22.-24. May 2010
7: 2. Wolf von Tessin Pokal05./06. Jun 2010
8: Topcat Trophy12./13. Jun 2010
9: Leipzig Cup19./20. Jun 2010
10: Topcat Challenge26./27. Jun 2010
11: Topcat-Flammen-Cup03./04. Jul 2010
12: Störtebeker ITC 201001.-07. Aug 2010
13: Südsee-Topcat-Trophy21./22. Aug 2010
14: Topcat Classic11./12. Sep 2010
15: Cat Ausklang02./03. Oct 2010
16: Catamaran-Cup23./24. Oct 2010
Weitere Regatten
11. Offene Cat Regatta03./04. Apr 2010
Catamaran Cup Zbaszyn29./30. May 2010
Schweriner Segeltage18. Sep 2010
Steuermann Punkte
1.Linz, Tom (DRS)
GER 828 • 12,12,12,12,5,5,5,5,8
133.33
2.Gommel, Wolfgang (SCNS)
GER 730 • 6,6,6,6,12,12,12,12,5
125.97
3.Brandstetter, Erich (SEFSTA)
GER div. • 12,12,12,12,14,14,14,10,10
120.00
4.Boewer, Andreas (SSCK)
GER 636 • 12,12,12,12,11,11,11,7,7
115.56
5.Berkenkamp, Dieter (SSCK NRW 2)
GER div. • 6,6,6,6,16,16,16,12,12
100.49
6.Buchler, Lorenz (BYC)
GER div. • 15,15,15,3,3,3,1,1,1
100.00
7.Albrecht, Stefan (PSG)
GER 733 • 12,12,12,12,13,13,13,4,4
98.59
8.Wallner, Herbert (SSC)
AUT div. • 12,12,12,12,5,5,5,5,10
97.41
9.Viefeld, Carsten (SWVW)
GER 792 • 12,12,12,12,11,11,11,3,3
94.78
10.Taubert, Thomas (SCA)
GER 634 • 15,15,15,11,11,11,1,1,1
89.27
11.Glückstein, Mike (SFW)
GER 826 • 12,12,12,12,10,10,10
87.78
12.Horstmann, Matthias (MTVI)
GER 628 • 12,12,12,12,7,7,7,15,15
86.72
13.Alvermann, Werner (SKWB)
GER div. • 12,12,12,12,2,2,2,16,16
85.56
14.Kaup, Wilhelm (KYCD)
GER div. • 6,6,6,6,12,12,12,12,7
82.72
15.Schrader, Silvio (slrv)
GER div. • 12,12,12,12,11,11,11,15,15
76.41
16.Lotz, Gregor (HSCF)
GER 615 • 16,16,16,4,4,4,12,12,12
75.08
17.Wolter, Jörn (DKV)
GER div. • 12,12,12,12,6,6,6,6,15
70.56
18.Schallmoser, Hubert
AUT 794 • 5,5,5,5,14,14,14,10,10
68.52
19.Basler, Uwe
ITA 616 • 8,8,8,12,12,12,12
64.44
20.Zieger, Toni (CSCM)
GER 759 • 11,11,11,9,9,9,12,12,12
61.50
21.Günzkofer, Werner
GER div. • 8,8,8,5,5,5,5,4,4
58.43
22.Oberschmidt, Gerhard
GER 797 • 13,13,13,16,16,16,4,4,4
55.46
23.Albrecht, Lothar (SCA)
GER 789 • 11,11,11,12,12,12,12,6,6
45.53
24.Graetz, Jochen
GER 663 • 7,7,7,15,15,15,12,12,12
35.81
25.Mayer, Wilhelm (SC)
GER div. • 16,16,16,13,13,13,4,4,4
31.11
26.Breymann, Bernd
GER 826 • 14,14,14
30.00
27.Kordes, Korbinian (YCBW)
GER 556 • 9,9,9
29.17
28.Hofer, Dietrich (ösv)
AUT 531 • 5,5,5,5
28.89
29.Kunz, Matthias
GER 788 • 12,12,12,12
26.67
30.Just, Klaus
AUT 560 • 14,14,14,13,13,13
24.76
31.Liedtke, Harri
GER 737 • 12,12,12,12
24.44
32.Werner, Martin (SSC)
GER 807 • 5,5,5,5,10,10,10,14,14
23.33
33.Hartmann, Ralf
SUI 731 • 2,2,2
20.00
34.Olkusznik, Toni
GER 735 • 12,12,12,12
20.00
35.Helgers, Uwe
GER 823 • 7,7,7,11,11,11,15,15,15
17.87
36.Kühn, Marc
GER 742 • 16,16,16
16.67
37.Winkelmann, Michael (SIMPL )
SUI 855 • 10,10,10
16.67
38.Taubert, Wilfried
GER 85 • 11,11,11
16.00
39.Kübler, Peter
AUT 793 • 14,14,14
15.00
40.Harders, Enno (CSCM)
GER 798 • 12,12,12,12,15,15,15
13.67
41.Haenni, Marco
SUI 734 • 8,8,8
13.33
42.Sellschopp, Martin (CKA)
GER 642 • 3,3,3
12.50
43.Viefeld, Marcus (SWVW)
GER 787 • 9,9,9
12.50
44.Jacob, Lothar
GER 314 • 11,11,11
10.67
45.Schmelz, Herbert
AUT 255 • 14,14,14
10.00
46.Walden, Gunter
GER 679 • 12,12,12,12
8.89
47.Krämer, Daniel
GER 658 • 16,16,16
8.33
48.Kaufmann, Bernd
GER 315 • 11,11,11
8.00
49.Oeser, Bernd
GER 703 • 15,15,15
7.69
50.Moder, Andreas (SSC)
AUT 808 • 5,5,5,5
7.22
51.Bertonelli, Christiano
GER 253 • 8,8,8
6.67
52.Plener, Manfred
GER 736 • 4,4,4,12,12,12,12
5.25
53.Kammer, Armin (ASVS)
GER 754 • 16,16,16
4.17
54.Hafften, Christian (SSV 1894)
GER 253 • 3,3,3
4.17
55.Imdahl, Denis (BHS 2000)
GER 562 • 1,1,1
4.17
56.Pächer, Jürgen
GER 740 • 11,11,11
2.67
Fockmanager Punkte
1.Fröhler, Mirco
11,11,11
16.00

Login für Mitglieder

Abbrechen