Menü

  • Unsere Partner
Club Magic Life
Marine Pool
segelservice.com
  • Facebook
ITCA.de-Fanpage on Facebook

K1-Bestenliste (2010)

Gewertete Regatten
1: Topcat Spring Session17./18. Apr 2010
2: Topcat High-Performance Regatta (IÖM)13.-16. May 2010
3: Int. Deutsche Bestenermittlung22.-24. May 2010
4: 2. Wolf von Tessin Pokal05./06. Jun 2010
5: Topcat Trophy12./13. Jun 2010
6: Lelleiszel Topcat Kupa19./20. Jun 2010
7: Topcat Challenge26./27. Jun 2010
8: Topcat-Flammen-Cup03./04. Jul 2010
9: Störtebeker Euro 201001.-07. Aug 2010
10: Südsee-Topcat-Trophy21./22. Aug 2010
11: Topcat Classic11./12. Sep 2010
12: Cat Ausklang02./03. Oct 2010
Weitere Regatten
11. Offene Cat Regatta03./04. Apr 2010
Vele di Pasqua03.-05. Apr 2010
Cat Auftakt10./11. Apr 2010
Schweriner Cat-Cup24./25. Apr 2010
Katamarangau01./02. May 2010
Catamaran Cup Zbaszyn29./30. May 2010
Leipzig Cup19./20. Jun 2010
Int. Baltic Championship24./25. Jul 2010
Nordlichtpokal04./05. Sep 2010
Schweriner Segeltage18. Sep 2010
Catamaran-Cup23./24. Oct 2010
Steuermann Punkte
1.Strack, Normann (HSC)
GER 3648 • 2,2,2,2,9,9,9,9,1
121.18
2.Treichel, Sascha
GER 3815 • 9,9,9,9,3,3,3,3,8
118.24
3.Schwerla, Andreas (SFW)
GER div. • 2,2,2,2,3,3,3,3,5
116.13
4.Klaus, Rainer (CKA)
GER div. • 3,3,3,3,9,9,9,9,2
114.63
5.Sanberger, Uli (SEFSTA)
GER 3818 • 9,9,9,9,11,11,11,10,10
112.39
6.Gebhardt, Ingo (SFW)
GER 3873 • 9,9,9,9,1,1,1,2,2
112.31
7.Junker, Burkhard (SGU)
GER 3988 • 9,9,9,9,11,11,11,1,1
111.86
8.Dreier, Klaus (SCPN)
AUT div. • 9,9,9,9,11,11,11,6,6
106.90
9.Pasolini, Guido
ITA div. • 9,9,9,9,5,5,5
102.22
10.Kordes, Korbinian (YCBW)
GER div. • 9,9,9,9,11,11,11,7,7
98.60
11.Winkelmann, Michael (SIMPL )
SUI div. • 2,2,2,2,11,11,11,9,9
96.71
12.Buchler, Lorenz (BYC)
GER 3981 • 9,9,9,9,8,8,8
95.67
13.Pfohl, Sebastian (SRS)
GER 3849 • 2,2,2,2,7,7,7
91.11
14.Eyck, Uta (YCBW)
GER 3678 • 9,9,9,9,3,3,3,3,8
87.10
15.Equiluz, Mathias (SCPN)
AUT div. • 2,2,2,2,9,9,9,9,1
81.42
16.Moser, Sebastian (SVS)
GER div. • 1,1,1,9,9,9,9
79.30
17.Schreder, Wolfgang (SCPN)
AUT 3740 • 6,6,6,2,2,2,2,11,11
74.71
18.Zinn-Zinnenburg, Michael (YCM)
AUT 3755 • 9,9,9,9,11,11,11,7,7
72.75
19.Gathy, Marcell
HUN 3887 • 2,2,2,2,9,9,9,9,6
70.89
20.Schmid, Gerhard (SCPN)
AUT 1965 • 2,2,2,2,7,7,7,9,9
65.30
21.Steiger, Robert (SCPN)
AUT 3626 • 6,6,6,2,2,2,2,11,11
63.81
22.Leidlo, Ronald
GER 3361 • 12,12,12,3,3,3,3,4,4
62.22
23.Meindl, Alois (FCSS)
GER div. • 11,11,11,10,10,10,9,9,9
56.77
24.Strukelj, Walter (ÖSV)
AUT 3700 • 6,6,6,11,11,11,9,9,9
54.74
25.Schwarz, Markus
AUT 3966 • 9,9,9,9,2,2,2,2
53.12
26.Lieser, Maike
GER 3946 • 4,4,4,3,3,3,3,12,12
52.52
27.Volosheniuk, Oleksii
UKR 3539 • 9,9,9,9
50.76
28.Lotz, Christoph (SVS)
GER 3621 • 1,1,1,5,5,5
46.87
29.Meyer, Arwed
GER div. • 3,3,3,3,9,9,9,9
46.04
30.Viefeld, Marcus (SWVW)
GER 3621 • 9,9,9,9
44.21
31.Hinz, Michael (SFW)
GER 3681 • 11,11,11,10,10,10
43.18
32.Weigel, Gerald (SSC)
AUT 3850 • 2,2,2,2,7,7,7,11,11
38.52
33.Golovko, Andrii
UKR 3514 • 9,9,9,9
36.02
34.Dreier, Mira
AUT 3559 • 9,9,9,9,11,11,11,2,2
34.63
35.Gils, Claude
GER 3356 • 9,9,9,9
34.39
36.Treichel, Rene
GER 3815 • 12,12,12
33.33
37.Traxler, Johannes
AUT 3533 • 7,7,7,11,11,11,2,2,2
32.06
38.Montalti, Agostino
ITA 3768 • 5,5,5
31.11
39.Breymann, Bernd
GER 4045 • 9,9,9,9
27.84
40.Hausch, Tom
GER div. • 9,9,9,9,3,3,3,3
27.06
41.Brolli, Andreas
ITA 3808 • 5,5,5
26.67
42.Dietze, Reinhard (SSC)
AUT 1532 • 2,2,2,2,9,9,9,9,7
24.69
43.Kurbjuhn, Marvin (BMSC)
GER 3769 • 4,4,4
22.22
44.Mitrenga, Martin
GER 2602 • 3,3,3,3,12,12,12,4,4
20.82
45.Wallner, Herbert (SSC)
AUT 825 • 11,11,11
20.00
46.Esterer, Ewald
AUT 3401 • 7,7,7,11,11,11
16.67
47.Grüneberg, Lutz (YSTM)
GER 3628 • 12,12,12
16.67
48.Brinkmann, Conrad
GER 3511 • 9,9,9,9
16.37
49.Belcic, Primoz
SLO 3415 • 7,7,7,11,11,11,2,2,2
15.24
50.Malina, Guntars
LAT 4022 • 9,9,9,9
13.10
51.Imdahl, Denis (BHS 2000)
GER 3125 • 4,4,4,9,9,9,9
12.75
52.Asmolov, Sergiy
UKR 3819 • 9,9,9,9
11.46
53.Schulze, Oliver
GER 3686 • 8,8,8
11.43
54.Meier, Stefan (SVS)
GER 3874 • 1,1,1
10.91
55.Posch, Thomas
GER 3621 • 10,10,10
9.52
56.Isolani, Franco
ITA 3985 • 5,5,5
8.89
57.Strasser, Sigi (ÖSV)
AUT 4000 • 9,9,9,9
8.19
58.Janetzki, Ralf
GER 1339 • 9,9,9,9
6.55
59.Toewe, Torsten
GER 1737 • 8,8,8
5.71
60.Schiemann, Jörg (CSCM)
GER 1615 • 9,9,9,9
4.91
61.Geisperger, Peter
GER 4048 • 10,10,10
4.76
62.Bohndorf, Frank
GER 3773 • 9,9,9,9
3.28
Fockmanager Punkte
1.Strack, Sabine
2,2,2,2,9,9,9,9,1
121.18
2.Treichel, Rene
9,9,9,9,3,3,3,3,8
118.24
3.Leitl, David (SGA)
2,2,2,2,3,3,3,3,5
116.13
4.Sanberger, Susanne
9,9,9,9,11,11,11,10,10
112.39
5.Luger, Claus
9,9,9,9,1,1,1,2,2
112.31
6.Klaus, Nina
3,3,3,3,9,9,9,9,1
112.11
7.Dreier, Bettina
9,9,9,9,11,11,11,6,6
106.90
8.Casadei, Gianluca
9,9,9,9,5,5,5
102.22
9.Lotz, Martin
9,9,9,9,2,2,2,2,11
98.60
10.Kordes, Wolfgang (YCBW)
9,9,9,9,3,3,3,3,7
96.82
11.Buchler, Ines
9,9,9,9,8,8,8
95.67
12.Junker, Isolde
9,9,9,9,1,1,1,5,5
82.09
13.Susai, Jan (SCPC)
2,2,2,2,9,9,9,9,1
81.42
14.Posch, Thomas
1,1,1,9,9,9,9
79.30
15.Härtwig, Nicolas
9,9,9,9,3,3,3,3,1
75.97
16.Kirst, Roland (SCPN)
6,6,6,2,2,2,2,11,11
74.71
17.Zinn-Zinnenburg, Patricia
9,9,9,9,11,11,11,7,7
72.75
18.Treer, Ferenc
2,2,2,2,9,9,9,9,6
70.89
19.Wiedermann, Werner
6,6,6,2,2,2,2,11,11
63.81
20.Hahne, Oliver
9,9,9,9,4,4,4
63.16
21.Biermanski, Frank
12,12,12,3,3,3,3,4,4
62.22
22.Ziegler, Andreas
2,2,2,2,5,5,5
60.11
23.Pfohl, Stefanie (SRS)
2,2,2,2
57.78
24.Nickel, Fritz Karl (SCPN)
2,2,2,2,9,9,9,9
57.58
25.Kordes, Katharina (YCBW)
11,11,11,10,10,10
57.14
26.Gutsch-Meindl, Sabine (FCSS)
11,11,11,10,10,10,9,9,9
56.77
27.Podolsky, Barbara
6,6,6,11,11,11,9,9,9
54.74
28.Zinn-Zinnenburg, Mercedes
9,9,9,9,2,2,2,2
53.12
29.Hierl, Lisa
4,4,4,3,3,3,3,12,12
52.52
30.Vlasenko, Juri
9,9,9,9
50.76
31.Jatkowski, Robert
3,3,3,3,9,9,9,9
46.04
32.Hinz, Karin
11,11,11,10,10,10
43.18
33.Marquardsen, Nicole (YCSO)
12,12,12,1,1,1
42.32
34.Junker, Niklas
11,11,11
40.00
35.Golotov, Andrii
9,9,9,9
36.02
36.Ruckelshausen, Julia
9,9,9,9,11,11,11,2,2
34.63
37.Gils, Hans-Christian
9,9,9,9
34.39
38.Kraatz, Katharina (Post SV)
12,12,12
33.33
39.Brüning, Sebastian
7,7,7
33.33
40.Scherhaufer, Stefan (ASKÖ)
2,2,2,2,7,7,7
32.59
41.Traxler, Daniela
7,7,7,11,11,11,2,2,2
32.06
42.Ferroni, Gianluca
5,5,5
31.11
43.Moser, Stephan
1,1,1
29.09
44.Süßmann, Frederik
9,9,9,9
27.84
45.Schurig, Matthias
9,9,9,9,3,3,3,3
27.06
46.Pazzaglia, Achille
5,5,5
26.67
47.Posch, Walter
2,2,2,2,9,9,9,9,7
24.69
48.Buerger, David
3,3,3,3,12,12,12,4,4
20.82
49.Wallner, Sabine
11,11,11
20.00
50.Dehnz, Ulrike
8,8,8
17.14
51.Esterer, Elfriede
7,7,7,11,11,11
16.67
52.Grüneberg, Ulrike (YStM)
12,12,12
16.67
53.Brinkmann, Sophie
9,9,9,9
16.37
54.Belcic, Tomo
7,7,7,11,11,11,2,2,2
15.24
55.Priede, Janis
9,9,9,9
13.10
56.Imdahl, Klaus
4,4,4,9,9,9,9
12.75
57.Asmolov, Andrii
9,9,9,9
11.46
58.Neupert, Olaf
8,8,8
11.43
59.Ruckelshausen, Dirk
6,6,6
11.11
60.Eder, Karin
11,11,11
8.89
61.Strasser, Lukas
9,9,9,9
8.19
62.Plagmann, Heike
9,9,9,9
6.55
63.Niemann, Hans-Joachim
8,8,8
5.71
64.Schiemann, Stephanie (CSCM)
9,9,9,9
4.91
65.Walleitner, Josef
10,10,10
4.76
66.Kroczek, Christof (YCSO)
1,1,1
3.64
67.Bohndorf, Nicole
9,9,9,9
3.28

Login für Mitglieder

Abbrechen