Menü

  • Unsere Partner
Club Magic Life
Marine Pool
segelservice.com
  • Facebook
ITCA.de-Fanpage on Facebook

K1-Bestenliste (2009)

Gewertete Regatten
1: Katamarangau25./26. Apr 2009
2: 1. Wolf von Tessin Pokal02./03. May 2009
3: Allianz Traunsee Woche (ÖM)21.-24. May 2009
4: Ostseepokal31.05.-01.06.2009
5: Topcat Trophy13./14. Jun 2009
6: Topcat-Flammen-Cup04./05. Jul 2009
7: Berlin-Cup11./12. Jul 2009
8: Int. Baltic Championship17.-19. Jul 2009
9: Topcat High-Performance Regatta25./26. Jul 2009
10: Topcat Classic08./09. Aug 2009
11: Südsee-Topcat-Trophy15./16. Aug 2009
12: Nordlichtpokal29./30. Aug 2009
13: PuntAla Worlds 200907.-11. Sep 2009
Weitere Regatten
Cat Auftakt04./05. Apr 2009
10. Offene Cat Regatta11./12. Apr 2009
Vele di Pasqua11.-13. Apr 2009
Hinkelsteinregatta09./10. May 2009
Open de la Gruyère06./07. Jun 2009
Um's Walchenfass20./21. Jun 2009
Lelleiszel Topcat Kupa27./28. Jun 2009
Pharisäer Cup22./23. Aug 2009
Flößer Regatta29./30. Aug 2009
Catamaran-Cup10./11. Oct 2009
Steuermann Punkte
1.Strack, Normann (HSC)
GER 3648 • 13,13,13,13,3,3,3,3,11
133.72
2.Jodorf, Wilfried
GER 3701 • 13,13,13,13,3,3,3,3,11
117.52
3.Pfohl, Sebastian (SRS)
GER 3849 • 13,13,13,13,5,5,5,1,3
111.12
4.Treichel, Sascha
GER 3815 • 13,13,13,13,12,12,6,6,6
110.26
5.Reischl, Roland
AUT 3680 • 13,13,13,13,10,10,10,5,5
107.54
6.Pasolini, Guido
ITA 3536 • 13,13,13,13,5,5,5
107.46
7.Leuschner, Olaf
GER 3766 • 3,3,3,3,13,13,13,13,6
106.94
8.Winkelmann, Michael
GER 3767 • 4,4,4,7,7,7,2,2,2
103.45
9.Klaus, Rainer (CKA)
GER 3822 • 3,3,3,3,4,4,4,13,13
103.30
10.Schwerla, Andreas (SFW)
GER 3821 • 13,13,13,13,5,5,5,1,11
102.80
11.Kordes, Wolfgang (YCBW)
GER div. • 13,13,13,13,7,7,7
96.52
12.Sanberger, Uli (SEFSTA)
GER div. • 11,11,11,13,13,13,13,3,3
93.92
13.Lotz, Christoph (SVS)
GER 3621 • 13,13,13,13,5,5,5,11,11
92.51
14.Equiluz, Mathias (SCPN)
AUT div. • 9,9,9,13,13,13,13,3,3
88.96
15.Schwarz, Markus
AUT div. • 13,13,13,13,9,9,9,3,3
88.06
16.Moser, Sebastian (SVS)
GER 3516 • 13,13,13,13,1
84.44
17.Leidlo, Ronald
GER 3361 • 12,12,13,13,13,13,4,4,4
77.84
18.Babbi, Alberto
ITA div. • 13,13,13,13
69.29
19.Eyck, Uta (CSCM)
GER 3678 • 8,8,8,5,5,5,7,7,7
69.14
20.Junker, Burkhard (SGU)
GER 3771 • 11,11,11,1,13,13,13,13
67.69
21.Gebhardt, Ingo (SFW)
GER 3873 • 1,3,3,3,3,8,8,8,5
62.01
22.Montalti, Agostino
ITA 3768 • 13,13,13,13
62.00
23.Schreder, Wolfgang (SCPN)
AUT 3740 • 13,13,13,13,10,10,10,9,9
61.41
24.Schmid, Gerhard (ÖSV)
AUT 1965 • 3,3,3,3,9,9,9,13,13
60.85
25.Breymann, Bernd
GER div. • 11,11,11,8,8,8
56.87
26.Gathy, Marcell
HUN div. • 9,9,9,13,13,13,13
55.24
27.Afeltowicz, Bernhard
POL 3824 • 13,13,13,13
47.41
28.Isolani, Franco
ITA div. • 13,13,13,13,5,5,5
45.17
29.Weigel, Gerald
AUT div. • 9,9,9,10,10,10,13,13,13
44.65
30.Dreier, Klaus (SCPN)
AUT 3809 • 9,9,9,13,13,13,13
43.07
31.Kurbjuhn, Marvin (BMSC)
GER div. • 2,2,2,4,4,4
42.14
32.Golovko, Andrii
UKR 3514 • 13,13,13,13
40.12
33.Strukelj, Walter (ÖSV)
AUT 3700 • 13,13,13,13,9,9,9
37.65
34.Kaznadey, Oleksandr
UKR 3646 • 13,13,13,13
32.82
35.Steiger, Robert (SCPN)
AUT 3626 • 10,10,10,9,9,9
29.92
36.Hinz, Michael (SFW)
GER 3681 • 1,11,11,11,13,13,13,13,5
29.68
37.Volosheniuk, Oleksii
UKR 3232 • 13,13,13,13
27.35
38.Albrecht, Stefan (PSG)
GER 3766 • 11,11,11
25.45
39.Lieser, Maike
GER div. • 2,2,2,12,12
24.07
40.Meyer, Arwed
GER 3645 • 5,5,5
24.00
41.Didzis, Gavars
LAT 3685 • 8,8,8
22.22
42.Ploner, Hannes
AUT 3500 • 3,3,3,3,13,13,13,13
20.88
43.Herod, Lea
GBR 3845 • 2,2,2
20.83
44.Susai, Jan (SCPC)
GER 3751 • 13,13,13,13
20.06
45.Golotov, Andrii
UKR 3819 • 13,13,13,13
18.24
46.Schulze, Oliver
GER 3686 • 7,7,7,6,6,6
16.99
47.Kamergrauzis, Silards
LAT 3247 • 8,8,8
16.67
48.Probandt, Stephan (YCP)
GER 3129 • 4,4,4,12,12
15.13
49.Dietze, Reinhard (SSC)
AUT 1532 • 9,9,9,10,10,10,13,13,13
12.96
50.Zinn-Zinnenburg, Michael (YCM)
AUT 3755 • 3,3,3,3
11.56
51.Zanders, Arnis
LAT 3246 • 8,8,8
11.11
52.Esterer, Ewald
AUT 3401 • 10,10,10
8.33
53.Walter, Marie Jasmin
GER 2602 • 2,2,2
8.33
54.Casali, Giancarlo
ITA 3535 • 13,13,13,13
7.29
55.Seltenheim, Frank
GER 3645 • 7,7,7
5.71
56.Witt, Jan
GER 1338 • 4,4,4
5.71
57.Holl, Matthias. (PSV-UN)
GER 2304 • 2,2,2
4.17
58.Barth, Stephan
GER 3402 • 11,11,11
3.64
59.Käfel, Hermann
AUT 3746 • 9,9,9
3.03
60.Kravtsov, Andriy
UKR 3854 • 13,13,13,13
1.82
Fockmanager Punkte
1.Strack, Sabine
13,13,13,13,3,3,3,3,11
133.72
2.Böcker, Ludwig
13,13,13,13,3,3,3,3,5
117.36
3.Brüning, Sebastian
13,13,13,13,5,5,5,1,3
111.12
4.Treichel, Rene
13,13,13,13,12,12,6,6,6
110.26
5.Casadei, Gianluca
13,13,13,13,5,5,5
107.46
6.Marquardsen, Nicole (YCSO)
4,4,4,7,7,7,2,2,2
103.45
7.Leitl, David (SGA)
13,13,13,13,5,5,5,1,11
102.80
8.Klaus, Nina
3,3,3,3,13,13,13,13,1
101.04
9.Sanberger, Susanne
11,11,11,13,13,13,13,3,3
93.92
10.Lotz, Martin
13,13,13,13,5,5,5,11,11
92.51
11.Kordes, Korbinian (YCBW)
13,13,13,13,5,5,5
88.52
12.Zinn-Zinnenburg, Mercedes
13,13,13,13,9,9,9,3,3
88.06
13.Reischl, Veronika
13,13,13,13,10,10,10
86.21
14.Posch, Thomas
13,13,13,13,1
84.44
15.Biermanski, Frank
12,12,13,13,13,13,4,4,4
77.84
16.Goldermund, Sebastian
13,13,13,13,3,3,3,3
72.96
17.Pazzaglia, Achille
13,13,13,13
69.29
18.Buchler, Ines
7,7,7,6,6,6
67.78
19.Ferroni, Gianluca
13,13,13,13
62.00
20.Kirst, Roland (SCPN)
13,13,13,13,10,10,10,9,9
61.41
21.Steigert, Tim
13,13,13,13,5,5,5,1
60.17
22.Luger, Claus
1,3,3,3,3,5,5,5
60.01
23.Treer, Ferenc
9,9,9,13,13,13,13
55.24
24.Lotz, Christoph (SVS)
3,3,3,3
53.92
25.Hänel, Hagen
5,5,5,7,7,7,12,12,6
50.62
26.Jatkowski, Robert
5,5,5,13,13,13,13,7,7
49.69
27.Lenkow, Adam
13,13,13,13
47.41
28.Mazzavillani, Emanuel
13,13,13,13,5,5,5
45.17
29.Dreier, Bettina
9,9,9,13,13,13,13
43.07
30.Hahne, Oliver
2,2,2,4,4,4
42.14
31.Taktamyshev, Oleg
13,13,13,13
40.12
32.Junker, Niklas
11,11,11
40.00
33.Werner, Martin (SSC)
9,9,9,13,13,13,13,3,3
39.65
34.Podolsky, Barbara
13,13,13,13,9,9,9
37.65
35.Wollermann, Tobias
4,4,4
34.29
36.Kletzander, Robert
9,9,9
33.33
37.Kordes, Wolfgang (YCBW)
8,8,8
33.33
38.Gvozdetskiy, Dmytro
13,13,13,13
32.82
39.Zagler, Anton
3,3,3,3
30.81
40.Wiedermann, Werner
10,10,10,9,9,9
29.92
41.Hinz, Karin
1,11,11,11,13,13,13,13,5
29.68
42.Süßmann, Frederik
11,11,11
29.09
43.Ojars, Rancans
8,8,8
27.78
44.Junker, Isolde
1,13,13,13,13
27.69
45.Volosheniuk, Iurii
13,13,13,13
27.35
46.Dillmann, Sonja
11,11,11
25.45
47.Hierl, Lisa
2,2,2,12,12
24.07
48.Pickardt, Rudolf
13,13,13,13
23.70
49.Kraatz, Katharina (Post SV)
7,7,7
22.86
50.Artis, Remesis
8,8,8
22.22
51.Gutsch-Meindl, Sabine (FCSS)
11,11,11
21.82
52.Linnebank, Peter
2,2,2
20.83
53.Ziegler, Andreas
13,13,13,13
20.06
54.Scherhaufer, Alfred
3,3,3,3
19.26
55.Dvirko, Vladimir
13,13,13,13
18.24
56.Schwarz, Robert
9,9,9
18.18
57.Neupert, Olaf
7,7,7,6,6,6
16.99
58.Rauza, Sandis
8,8,8
16.67
59.Strukelj, Walter (ÖSV)
3,3,3,3
15.41
60.Schwegler, Florian
4,4,4,12,12
15.13
61.Weigel, Eva
10,10,10
12.50
62.Moravec, Lukas
3,3,3,3
11.56
63.Buls, Oskars
8,8,8
11.11
64.Mitrenga, Martin
2,2,2
8.33
65.Esterer, Elfriede
10,10,10
8.33
66.Morgagni, Stefano
13,13,13,13
7.29
67.Meyer, Ulrich
11,11,11
7.27
68.Dietze, Niklas
9,9,9
6.06
69.Zander, Jan
4,4,4
5.71
70.Mellens, Martins
8,8,8
5.56
71.Siebenförcher, Karin
13,13,13,13
5.47
72.Posch, Walter
10,10,10
4.17
73.Holl, Mechthild
2,2,2
4.17
74.Gerstmeier, Heinz
13,13,13,13
3.65
75.Schwarz., Petra
11,11,11
3.64
76.Käfel, Thomas
9,9,9
3.03
77.Kravtsov, Artyom
13,13,13,13
1.82

Login für Mitglieder

Abbrechen